Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,421,922,283 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,408,633,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,421,922,283 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,408,633,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction construction (including: construction costs + ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN SƠN
16/06/2025 15:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction construction (including: construction costs + ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú with the form Open bidding.
31/05/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the request Roads to the production area of fruit trees are concentrated from the beginning of Ho Chi Minh Road village, village of Bai village, to Ho Hóc street, Dong Phu commune, Xuan Phu commune, Tho Xuan district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú with 6 bidding package.
29/05/2025 12:13
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted an investment and development project Roads to the production area of fruit trees are concentrated from the beginning of Ho Chi Minh Road village, village
Lake lake spleen in Dong Lan commune, Xuan Phu commune, Tho Xuan district.
29/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN AN
17/03/2025 15:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú with the form Open bidding.
06/03/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the request 2 -storey class house 10 floor rooms of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú with 5 bidding package.
05/03/2025 12:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted an investment and development project 2 -storey class house 10 floor rooms of Xuan Phu Commune.
05/03/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: NEW HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGER AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2024 13:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 4: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: VietNam Construc Testing and Consultant Joint Stock Company
02/08/2024 13:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction construction (including: construction costs + ensuring traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN SƠN
16/06/2025 15:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction construction (including: construction costs + ensuring traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 09:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction construction (including: construction costs + ensuring traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
31/05/2025 13:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú publishes the plan Roads to the production area of fruit trees are concentrated from the beginning of Ho Chi Minh Road village, village of Bai village, to Ho Hóc street, Dong Phu commune, Xuan Phu commune, Tho Xuan district with 6 bidding package .
29/05/2025 12:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN AN
17/03/2025 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
15/03/2025 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
06/03/2025 10:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú publishes the plan 2 -storey class house 10 floor rooms of Xuan Phu Commune with 5 bidding package .
05/03/2025 12:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: NEW HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGER AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2024 13:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 4: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VietNam Construc Testing and Consultant Joint Stock Company
02/08/2024 13:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction construction (including: construction costs + ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN SƠN
16/06/2025 15:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction construction (including: construction costs + ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú with the form Open bidding.
31/05/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the request Roads to the production area of fruit trees are concentrated from the beginning of Ho Chi Minh Road village, village of Bai village, to Ho Hóc street, Dong Phu commune, Xuan Phu commune, Tho Xuan district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú with 6 bidding package.
29/05/2025 12:13
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted an investment and development project Roads to the production area of fruit trees are concentrated from the beginning of Ho Chi Minh Road village, village
Lake lake spleen in Dong Lan commune, Xuan Phu commune, Tho Xuan district.
29/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN AN
17/03/2025 15:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú with the form Open bidding.
06/03/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the request 2 -storey class house 10 floor rooms of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú with 5 bidding package.
05/03/2025 12:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted an investment and development project 2 -storey class house 10 floor rooms of Xuan Phu Commune.
05/03/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: NEW HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGER AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2024 13:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 4: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: VietNam Construc Testing and Consultant Joint Stock Company
02/08/2024 13:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Phú has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects