Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Cục Hải quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 96 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 109 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 109 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 56 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 99 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 71.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 111,170,408,837 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 100,903,219,555 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Cục Hải quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 71.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 111,170,408,837 VND, in which the total winning value is: 100,903,219,555 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Cục Hải quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 175 contractor selection plans, of which 97 were self-published, and 78 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 66 Tender Notices, of which 56 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package A broadcast on Vietnam News Channel's "Spotlight" segment highlighting the Customs Department's successful detection of a large-scale illegal trafficking operation involving endangered and rare wild animals in central Vietnam. .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
19/08/2026 09:21
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan A broadcast on Vietnam News Channel's "Spotlight" segment highlighting the Customs Department's successful detection of a large-scale illegal trafficking operation involving endangered and rare wild animals in central Vietnam. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:18
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Organizing a seminar titled "Centralized Customs Clearance – A Driver for Digital Transformation in the Customs Sector" .
- Winning bidder: Ban Thời sự VOV1
11/08/2026 10:04
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Organizing a seminar titled "Centralized Customs Clearance – A Driver for Digital Transformation in the Customs Sector" with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 09:57
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Replacing the multi-point sensor for elevator cabin door P6, pulleys and transmission belts for opening and closing elevator doors P1, P4, P5 at the Customs Department headquarters" with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 18:12
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Providing communication services on digital platforms and other forms for the Customs Department Office .
- Winning bidder: TMV GROUP TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 14:39
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package printing publications and professional certificates to serve internal and external affairs activities of the Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: An Binh printing company limited
06/07/2026 18:35
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of fire protection systems and equipment at the Customs Department headquarters building in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KHOI EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 18:28
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Maintenance, servicing and inspection of electrical equipment systems at the headquarters of the Customs Department Representative Office in Ho Chi Minh City” with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 18:19
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package 198,770,000 .
- Winning bidder: binh minh investment development and trading joint stock company
06/07/2026 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Print business cards, Customs Department Leader envelopes and Customs hotline posters .
- Winning bidder: An Binh printing company limited
17/04/2026 19:42
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Print business cards, Customs Department Leader envelopes and Customs hotline posters with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 20:20
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Print handbooks and documents of the Customs Department Party Congress for the 2025-2030 term .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MONALISA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2026 09:04
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Print handbooks and documents of the Customs Department Party Congress for the 2025-2030 term with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 08:50
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing the launching ceremony of Vietnam Customs Data application .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 08:44
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Providing services for organizing the launching ceremony of Vietnam Customs Data application with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 08:41
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Providing parcel delivery services in June 2025 for the Customs Department Office .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
09/04/2026 08:30
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Providing parcel delivery services in June 2025 for the Customs Department Office with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 08:25
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Print envelopes for the General Department of Customs Office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Công nghệ ứng dụng số hóa
02/04/2026 08:29
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Print envelopes for the General Department of Customs Office with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package A broadcast on Vietnam News Channel's "Spotlight" segment highlighting the Customs Department's successful detection of a large-scale illegal trafficking operation involving endangered and rare wild animals in central Vietnam. .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
19/08/2026 09:21
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan A broadcast on Vietnam News Channel's "Spotlight" segment highlighting the Customs Department's successful detection of a large-scale illegal trafficking operation involving endangered and rare wild animals in central Vietnam. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:18
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Organizing a seminar titled "Centralized Customs Clearance – A Driver for Digital Transformation in the Customs Sector" .
- Winning bidder: Ban Thời sự VOV1
11/08/2026 10:04
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Organizing a seminar titled "Centralized Customs Clearance – A Driver for Digital Transformation in the Customs Sector" with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 09:57
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Replacing the multi-point sensor for elevator cabin door P6, pulleys and transmission belts for opening and closing elevator doors P1, P4, P5 at the Customs Department headquarters" with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 18:12
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Providing communication services on digital platforms and other forms for the Customs Department Office .
- Winning bidder: TMV GROUP TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 14:39
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package printing publications and professional certificates to serve internal and external affairs activities of the Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: An Binh printing company limited
06/07/2026 18:35
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of fire protection systems and equipment at the Customs Department headquarters building in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KHOI EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 18:28
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan publishes the plan Maintenance, servicing and inspection of electrical equipment systems at the headquarters of the Customs Department Representative Office in Ho Chi Minh City” with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 18:19
Văn phòng Cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package 198,770,000 .
- Winning bidder: binh minh investment development and trading joint stock company
06/07/2026 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Cục Hải quan has posted 109 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 103 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Hải quan has posted 56 Tender Notices in 47 bidding packages. Among these, 56 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Hải quan has posted 99 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 99 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 54 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Hải quan has a relationship with 96 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Hải quan has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Cục Hải quan has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects