Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,231,371,355 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,159,983,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,231,371,355 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,159,983,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Repair and procurement of equipment for party offices and meeting rooms (including office space and facilities for party activities): 3 rooms. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:46
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing licensed computer software for use by the Vân Đồn Special Administrative Zone Party Committee office. .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thúy
11/08/2026 11:09
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and devices for state-level secret work activities in the digital environment at relevant agencies, assisting the Van Don Special Zone Party Committee. .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thúy
10/08/2026 17:20
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and devices for state-level secret work activities in the digital environment at relevant agencies, assisting the Van Don Special Zone Party Committee. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 21:32
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Purchasing licensed computer software for use by the Vân Đồn Special Administrative Zone Party Committee office. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 21:27
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Purchasing licensed computer software for use by the Vân Đồn Special Administrative Zone Party Committee office. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 21:25
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Compiled and published the Yearbook "Van Don Special Zone - First Day of Establishment" .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 09:04
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Compiled and published the Yearbook "Van Don Special Zone - First Day of Establishment" with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:17
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Digitizing archived documents at the Party Committee of Van Don Special Zone .
- Winning bidder: 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 08:04
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment for science and technology, innovation and digital transformation tasks in the Party .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thúy
13/05/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Printing and publishing the history of Van Don District Party Committee 1945-2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 16:04
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Printing and publishing the history of Van Don District Party Committee 1945-2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:54
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Adjusting and supplying materials to adjust the archive documents of Van Don District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
26/04/2025 16:03
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bidding package Adjusting and supplying materials to adjust the archive documents of Van Don District Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
21/04/2025 15:26
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes Tender Notice Adjusting and supplying materials to adjust the archive documents of Van Don District Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
14/04/2025 10:44
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Adjusting and supplying materials to adjust the archive documents of Van Don District Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:21
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Providing periodic health examination and check-up services for officials and party members under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VanDon Medical Center, Bệnh viện đa khoa Cẩm Phả
03/11/2023 09:06
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bidding package Providing periodic health examination and check-up services for officials and party members under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2023 10:10
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes Tender Notice Providing periodic health examination and check-up services for officials and party members under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/10/2023 09:29
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Carrying out periodic health checks and examinations for officials and party members under the management of the District Party Committee's Standing Committee in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
18/09/2023 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Repair and procurement of equipment for party offices and meeting rooms (including office space and facilities for party activities): 3 rooms. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:46
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing licensed computer software for use by the Vân Đồn Special Administrative Zone Party Committee office. .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thúy
11/08/2026 11:09
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and devices for state-level secret work activities in the digital environment at relevant agencies, assisting the Van Don Special Zone Party Committee. .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thúy
10/08/2026 17:20
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and devices for state-level secret work activities in the digital environment at relevant agencies, assisting the Van Don Special Zone Party Committee. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 21:32
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Purchasing licensed computer software for use by the Vân Đồn Special Administrative Zone Party Committee office. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 21:27
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Purchasing licensed computer software for use by the Vân Đồn Special Administrative Zone Party Committee office. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 21:25
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Compiled and published the Yearbook "Van Don Special Zone - First Day of Establishment" .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 09:04
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn publishes the plan Compiled and published the Yearbook "Van Don Special Zone - First Day of Establishment" with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:17
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Digitizing archived documents at the Party Committee of Van Don Special Zone .
- Winning bidder: 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 08:04
Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment for science and technology, innovation and digital transformation tasks in the Party .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thúy
13/05/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Đảng uỷ đặc khu Vân Đồn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects