Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn2500369631
Complete Name of the Unit

Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch

Business Registration ID
2500369631
Address (After merge)
Tax ID
2500369631
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Budget relationship code
1001443
Representative
Nguyễn Tiến Anh
Position
chief of staff
Date of approval for registration request
18/06/2020
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 55 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Rent tarpaulins, tables and chairs, the necessary equipment for the meeting day of the former comrades who are district leaders Lap Thach over the periods
Publication date: 14:51 14/03/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Pruning trees, ornamental plants, additional planting replacement bonsai campus of the headquarters of Lap Thach District People's Committee
Publication date: 14:37 14/03/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Spraying mosquito insecticide in the area of ​​Lap Thach District People's Committee headquarters
Publication date: 23:28 09/03/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400348958-00 Civil Works
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500089445-00Service Tender Package
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số nhà 4, ngõ 1,phố Kim Đống, TDP An Lập - Phường Liên Bảo - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Address: Số nhà 91, Đường Kim Đồng, Phường Liên Bảo, Thành phố Vĩnh Yên
Address: Thôn Vinh Hoa - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 327
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second