Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement and installation

    Watching    
Find: 18:20 14/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Renovating, purchasing and installing equipment for meeting rooms and halls of Lap Thach District People's Committee
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 23/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
81/QĐ-VP
Approval date
10/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:18 14/10/2024
to
16:00 23/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:05 23/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAC VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Bản Hậu - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Vinh Hoa - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Bản Hậu - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Vinh Hoa - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vách khánh tiết
17.34
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
2
Vách khánh tiết (cũ)
17.34
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
3
Pano chữ + Chữ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
4
Huy hiệu,Ngôi sao, búa liềm
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
5
Cửa đi gỗ đặc
6.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
6
Màn hình Led P2.5
3.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
7
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
8
Máy tính điều khiển
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
9
Khung đỡ màn hình
3.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
10
Loa Âm Trần
8
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
11
Amply công suất
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
12
Tủ điện cho màn hình
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
13
Hệ thống dây điện, công tắc, ổ cắm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
14
Vách khánh tiết
30.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
15
Pano chữ + Chữ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
16
Huy hiệu,Ngôi sao, búa liềm
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
17
Vách tường đối khánh tiết (Cũ)
23.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
18
Vách tường bên trái khung khánh tiết
27.02
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
19
Vách tường bên trái khung khánh tiết
27.02
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
20
Trần phòng
39.59
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
21
Hệ thống dây điện, công tắc, ổ cắm
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
22
Bóng điện lắp trần
34
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
23
Đèn led Panen 600x1200
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
24
Rèm vải vách kính trong,cửa đi chính
7.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
25
Rèm cầu vồng cửa sổ ngoài
25.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
26
Thảm trải phòng họp
113
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
27
Điều hòa âm trần, nối gió.
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
28
Màn hình led P2.5
5.12
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
29
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
30
Máy tính điều khiển
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
31
Khung đỡ màn hình
5.12
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
32
Tủ điện cho màn hình
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
33
Vách khánh tiết
64.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
34
Pano chữ + Chữ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
35
Huy hiệu,Ngôi sao, búa liềm
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
36
Vách tường bị lan can sàn kỹ thuật
32.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
37
Trần khu sân khấu
74.21
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
38
Hệ thống dây điện, công tắc, ổ cắm
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
39
Bóng điện lắp trần
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
40
Đèn led Panen 600x1200
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
41
Rèm vải che cánh gà sân khấu
28.97
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
42
Thảm trải sân khấu
103
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
43
Thảm trải bậc sân khấu
16.65
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
44
Màn hình led P3
24.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
45
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
46
Máy tính điều khiển
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
47
Khung đỡ màn hình
24.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
48
Tủ điện cho màn hình
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
49
Ray treo đèn Sân khấu
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày
50
Đèn sân khấu
15
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
trụ sở HĐND-UBND huyện Lập Thạch, thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
35 ngày
45 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second