Package 01: Procurement and installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement and installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.901.422.000 VND
Publication date
15:07 05/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
88/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lap Thach District People's Council & People's Committee Office
Approval date
04/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500511729 2500511729

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THÀNH

1.880.709.610,81 VND 1.880.709.000 VND 45 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1401569469 1401569469 LIÊN DANH THIÊN TRÚC + NGỌC ẢNH THIEN TRUC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY According to the content of the evaluation report
2 vn2500304881 2500304881 NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED According to the content of the evaluation report
3 vn1400162039 1400162039 LIÊN DANH THIÊN TRÚC + NGỌC ẢNH Hộ kinh doanh Ngọc Ảnh According to the content of the evaluation report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Vách khánh tiết
17.34 m2 Việt Nam 1,300,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Vách khánh tiết (cũ)
17.34 m2 Việt Nam 812,625 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Pano chữ + Chữ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 8,234,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Huy hiệu,Ngôi sao, búa liềm
3 Chiếc Việt Nam 541,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cửa đi gỗ đặc
6.48 m2 Việt Nam 12,286,890 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thảm trải phòng họp
61.5 m2 Việt Nam 931,810 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Màn hình Led P2.5
3.28 m2 Trung Quốc 19,217,178 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 22,818,510 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy tính điều khiển
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 27,087,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Khung đỡ màn hình
3.28 m2 Việt Nam 1,625,250 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Loa Âm Trần
8 chiếc Trung Quốc 920,975 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Amply công suất
1 chiếc Trung Quốc 4,680,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tủ điện cho màn hình
1 chiếc Việt Nam 4,875,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Hệ thống dây điện, công tắc, ổ cắm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 5,417,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Vách khánh tiết
30.19 m2 Việt Nam 1,300,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Pano chữ + Chữ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 8,234,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Huy hiệu,Ngôi sao, búa liềm
3 Chiếc Việt Nam 541,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Vách tường đối khánh tiết (Cũ)
23.23 m2 Việt Nam 812,625 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Vách tường bên trái khung khánh tiết
27.02 m2 Việt Nam 812,625 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Vách tường bên trái khung khánh tiết
27.02 m2 Việt Nam 812,625 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Trần phòng
39.59 m2 Việt Nam 893,887.5 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Hệ thống dây điện, công tắc, ổ cắm
1 Gói Việt Nam 5,261,476 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bóng điện lắp trần
34 Cái Việt Nam 245,737.8 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Đèn led Panen 600x1200
4 Cái Việt Nam 2,708,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Rèm vải vách kính trong,cửa đi chính
7.54 m2 Trung Quốc 487,575 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Rèm cầu vồng cửa sổ ngoài
25.14 m2 Trung Quốc 920,975 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Thảm trải phòng họp
113 m2 Việt Nam 931,810 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Điều hòa âm trần, nối gió.
4 Cái Thái Lan 54,625,736 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Màn hình led P2.5
5.12 m2 Trung Quốc 19,217,178 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 22,818,510 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Máy tính điều khiển
1 Hộp Trung Quốc 27,087,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Khung đỡ màn hình
5.12 m2 Việt Nam 1,345,707 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Tủ điện cho màn hình
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 4,875,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Vách khánh tiết
64.29 m2 Việt Nam 812,625 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Pano chữ + Chữ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 16,469,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Huy hiệu,Ngôi sao, búa liềm
3 Chiếc Việt Nam 541,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Vách tường bị lan can sàn kỹ thuật
32.54 m2 Việt Nam 812,625 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Trần khu sân khấu
74.21 m2 Việt Nam 893,887.5 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Hệ thống dây điện, công tắc, ổ cắm
1 Gói Việt Nam 10,189,234 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Bóng điện lắp trần
16 Cái Việt Nam 245,737.8 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Đèn led Panen 600x1200
6 Cái Việt Nam 2,749,923 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Rèm vải che cánh gà sân khấu
28.97 m2 Trung Quốc 526,581 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Thảm trải sân khấu
103 m2 Việt Nam 931,810 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Thảm trải bậc sân khấu
16.65 m2 Việt Nam 931,810 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Màn hình led P3
24.7 m2 Trung Quốc 13,761,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 42,798,250 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Máy tính điều khiển
1 Hộp Trung Quốc 22,753,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Khung đỡ màn hình
24.7 m2 Việt Nam 1,300,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
Tủ điện cho màn hình
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 4,875,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
Ray treo đèn Sân khấu
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 13,002,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Đèn sân khấu
15 Chiếc Việt Nam 5,525,850 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
Bảng điều khiển đền sân khấu
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,708,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
53
Thay thế mái tôn
20 m2 Việt Nam 409,563 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
54
Đấu nối màn hình và hệ thống âm thanh đã có
1 Gói Việt Nam 4,526,863 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second