Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 72 investment development project, of which 11 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,464,929,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,339,962,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,464,929,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,339,962,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 72 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TAM SƠN VĨNH PHÚC
05/03/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: TUAN TAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Improving drainage ditches, Badminton roofs and other auxiliary items of People's Council & People's Committee of Yen Lac District of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc with 5 bidding package.
27/02/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 18:51
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted Tender Notice Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc with the form Open bidding.
18/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH DUY
12/12/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate consultancy bids of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hùng Vương CIC
12/12/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of machinery and working equipment for agencies under Yen Lac District People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: VIETHUNG COMPUTER TRADING AND SERVICES COMAPNY LIMITED
12/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the request Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: PHU THO CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 07:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TAM SƠN VĨNH PHÚC
05/03/2025 14:54
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TUAN TAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 14:39
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Improving drainage ditches, Badminton roofs and other auxiliary items of People's Council & People's Committee of Yen Lac District with 5 bidding package .
27/02/2025 11:31
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc announced the results of the bid package Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 18:51
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc announced the results of the bidding package Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 08:39
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc publishes Tender Notice Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district in the form Open bidding .
18/12/2024 15:12
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH DUY
12/12/2024 10:43
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate consultancy bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hùng Vương CIC
12/12/2024 10:41
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of machinery and working equipment for agencies under Yen Lac District People's Committee in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIETHUNG COMPUTER TRADING AND SERVICES COMAPNY LIMITED
12/12/2024 10:24
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc publishes the plan Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TAM SƠN VĨNH PHÚC
05/03/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: TUAN TAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Improving drainage ditches, Badminton roofs and other auxiliary items of People's Council & People's Committee of Yen Lac District of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc with 5 bidding package.
27/02/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 18:51
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted Tender Notice Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc with the form Open bidding.
18/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH DUY
12/12/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate consultancy bids of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hùng Vương CIC
12/12/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of machinery and working equipment for agencies under Yen Lac District People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: VIETHUNG COMPUTER TRADING AND SERVICES COMAPNY LIMITED
12/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the request Upgrading computer systems and LAN systems; Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment for the district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Yen Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc.
- Winning bidder: PHU THO CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 07:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted 20 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Yên Lạc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects