Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,026,833,685 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,011,654,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,026,833,685 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,011,654,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted the results of the bidding package Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NGUYỄN HOÀNG
29/04/2025 11:17
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted Tender Notice Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted the request Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted the request Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: TX.Co
28/12/2023 19:19
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 22:25
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2023 08:55
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2023 18:54
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of request documents and contractor selection results of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THANH TRÚC
11/12/2023 10:43
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Documenting requirements and evaluating proposals of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP
11/12/2023 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành publishes the plan Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 17:18
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành publishes the plan Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 17:17
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THANH TRÚC
11/12/2023 10:43
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Documenting requirements and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP
11/12/2023 10:40
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ BP-TECH
11/12/2023 10:33
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NGUYỄN HOÀNG
11/12/2023 10:31
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành announced the results of the bidding package Device with 2 participating contractors .
10/12/2019 15:10
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành publishes Tender Notice Device in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/12/2019 14:53
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành publishes the plan Newly building tables and chairs in the Hall of the People's Committee of Chon Thanh District with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2019 10:47
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Hall of the People's Committee of Chon Thanh District .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Vân
05/09/2019 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted the results of the bidding package Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NGUYỄN HOÀNG
29/04/2025 11:17
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted Tender Notice Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted the request Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted the request Convert data from NetOffice 6.0 system to VNPT-IOffice text management system of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: TX.Co
28/12/2023 19:19
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 22:25
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2023 08:55
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2023 18:54
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of request documents and contractor selection results of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THANH TRÚC
11/12/2023 10:43
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Documenting requirements and evaluating proposals of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Sơn Phát BP
11/12/2023 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND thị xã Chơn Thành has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects