Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
473.600.190 VND
Publication date
19:19 28/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
60/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chon Thanh town
Approval date
22/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3800372193 3800372193

TX.Co

468.877.144 VND 468.877.144 VND 15 day 22/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị định tuyến Router
1 Cái Trung Quốc 16,378,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ mạng 42U
1 Cái Việt Nam 11,075,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Khay cố định
3 Cái Việt Nam 1,502,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Khay trượt
1 Cái Việt Nam 664,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thanh nguồn 12 ổ đa năng 20A
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,328,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thanh nguồn 6 ổ đa năng 20A
2 Cái Việt Nam 664,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Switch Layer 2 Smart Managed
3 Cái Trung Quốc 8,102,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Thiết bị phát sóng không dây (Access Point)
9 Cái Đài Loan 6,327,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Switch 08 port
1 Cái Trung Quốc 609,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Switch 08 port POE
1 Cái Đài Loan 1,208,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Camera dome trụ sở
19 Cái Camera xuất xứ China, Module phần mềm xuất xứ Việt Nam 5,924,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Camera thân trụ sở
5 Cái Camera xuất xứ China, Module phần mềm xuất xứ Việt Nam 7,176,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Đầu ghi trụ sở
1 Cái Trung Quốc 8,189,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ổ cứng trụ sở
2 Cái China/ThaiLand 13,492,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cáp mạng kết nối Camera
4 Thùng Đài Loan 3,179,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Vật tư phụ kiện
1 Gói Việt Nam 4,356,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Màn hình LED Module Led P10 Outdoor
124 Tấm Trung Quốc 479,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Card thu
5 Cái Trung Quốc 599,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Card HD-A3 LAN/Wifi
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,737,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bộ đổi nguồn 5V-60A mỏng
20 Cái Trung Quốc 653,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ xử lý hình
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 22,106,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Hệ thống khung giàn gia cố màn hình LED
6.144 m2 Việt Nam 926,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Hệ thống điện, tín hiệu màn hình LED
12 Cuộn Việt Nam 108,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt
1 Gói Việt Nam 3,158,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Nhân công lắp đặt và vật tư thi công
3 Công Việt Nam 544,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Đường truyền FTTH
1 Line Trung Quốc 4,704,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Cáp Cat 6 cưởng lực 300m
1 Thùng Trung Quốc 5,347,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Cáp quang quang 700 m
700 mét Trung Quốc 3,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Chuyển tính hiệu quang Converter 1000
4 Cái Trung Quốc 1,992,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Dây cáp mạng UTP Cat 6
2 Thùng Trung Quốc 3,153,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Cáp mạng U/UTP
1 Thùng Trung Quốc 3,421,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Công thi công lắp đặt
1 Gói Việt Nam 5,445,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second