Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,243,664,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,192,073,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,243,664,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,192,073,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Collection of documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional educational documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational documents of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930 2024)" (used for district political center) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and NTQLCNT appraisal of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
21/03/2025 17:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Collection of documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional educational documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational documents of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930 2024)" (used for district political center) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the request Collecting documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional education documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational materials of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930-2024)" (used for district political center). of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
10/08/2023 11:18
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
27/07/2023 18:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
27/07/2023 18:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2023 14:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the request Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
13/07/2023 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Collection of documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional educational documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational documents of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930 2024)" (used for district political center) .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 10:25
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Collection of documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional educational documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational documents of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930 2024)" (used for district political center) with 1 participating contractors .
08/04/2025 09:12
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and NTQLCNT appraisal .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 17:10
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
21/03/2025 17:06
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Collection of documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional educational documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational documents of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930 2024)" (used for district political center) in the form Open bidding .
21/03/2025 17:00
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn publishes the plan Collecting documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional education documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational materials of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930-2024)" (used for district political center). with 3 bidding package .
21/03/2025 15:00
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
10/08/2023 11:18
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2023 15:04
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn publishes Tender Notice Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
27/07/2023 18:35
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2023 18:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Collection of documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional educational documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational documents of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930 2024)" (used for district political center) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and NTQLCNT appraisal of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
21/03/2025 17:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Collection of documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional educational documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational documents of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930 2024)" (used for district political center) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the request Collecting documents, research and printing and printing: "Traditional education documents and history of Luong Son district" (used for elementary school, junior high school, high school level) and the book "Propaganda and educational materials of Luong Son District Party Committee (1930-2024)" (used for district political center). of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
10/08/2023 11:18
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
27/07/2023 18:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
27/07/2023 18:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2023 14:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted the request Buy a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Luong Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
13/07/2023 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lương Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects