Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,041,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,037,673,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,041,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,037,673,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request approving the contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages under the construction investment project of the festival center in the historical and cultural relic site of the Tran Dynasty in Nam Dinh province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with 2 bidding package.
06/12/2021 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the survey package, construction drawing design - adjusted and supplemented estimate for the construction investment project of the festival center in the historical and cultural relic site of the Tran Dynasty in Vietnam. Nam Dinh of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2021 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Nam Định has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Con Voi cemetery in service of site clearance Catholic cemetery in front of Thap Pagoda to implement the construction investment project of the festival center area in the historical - cultural relic area of the Tran Dynasty in Southern Province Dinh of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2019 10:16
Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted an investment and development project Investment project to build the festival center in the historical - cultural relic area of the Tran Dynasty in Nam Dinh Province.
28/11/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Nam Định has posted the request Consulting surveying and designing construction drawings for construction works: Renovating and upgrading Con Voi cemetery to serve the site clearance Catholic cemetery in front of Thap pagoda to implement the construction investment project of the Central area. The center of the festival belongs to the historical and cultural relic of the Tran Dynasty of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2019 15:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ NAM ĐỊNH
05/08/2019 09:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and upgrading of the guest house of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển công nghệ Minh Toàn
05/08/2019 09:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BMAT
15/07/2019 11:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng TNT
18/06/2019 16:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/06/2019 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ NAM ĐỊNH
05/08/2019 09:22
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction, renovation and upgrading of the guest house of the Provincial People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển công nghệ Minh Toàn
05/08/2019 09:17
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BMAT
15/07/2019 11:05
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng TNT
18/06/2019 16:59
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/06/2019 15:54
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Economic-technical report on renovation, upgrading and installation of equipment Guest house Provincial People's Committee serving the Public Administration Center of Nam Dinh province with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2019 15:39
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Buying a car to serve the position of the Office of the Provincial People's Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/05/2019 15:20
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Buying a car to serve the position of the Office of the Provincial People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2019 15:03
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase of machinery and equipment to implement the project "Improving IT application capacity in management and administration activities at the Office of the People's Committee of Nam Dinh Province (Published in the bidding newspaper No. 245 on December 22, 2016) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
22/12/2016 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request approving the contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages under the construction investment project of the festival center in the historical and cultural relic site of the Tran Dynasty in Nam Dinh province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with 2 bidding package.
06/12/2021 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the survey package, construction drawing design - adjusted and supplemented estimate for the construction investment project of the festival center in the historical and cultural relic site of the Tran Dynasty in Vietnam. Nam Dinh of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2021 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Nam Định has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Con Voi cemetery in service of site clearance Catholic cemetery in front of Thap Pagoda to implement the construction investment project of the festival center area in the historical - cultural relic area of the Tran Dynasty in Southern Province Dinh of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2019 10:16
Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted an investment and development project Investment project to build the festival center in the historical - cultural relic area of the Tran Dynasty in Nam Dinh Province.
28/11/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Nam Định has posted the request Consulting surveying and designing construction drawings for construction works: Renovating and upgrading Con Voi cemetery to serve the site clearance Catholic cemetery in front of Thap pagoda to implement the construction investment project of the Central area. The center of the festival belongs to the historical and cultural relic of the Tran Dynasty of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2019 15:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ NAM ĐỊNH
05/08/2019 09:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and upgrading of the guest house of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển công nghệ Minh Toàn
05/08/2019 09:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BMAT
15/07/2019 11:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng TNT
18/06/2019 16:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/06/2019 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects