Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp, lắp đặt thiết bị Nhà khách UBND tỉnh phục vụ Trung tâm hành chính công tỉnh Nam Định
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.228.000.000 VND
Tender value
2.228.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 01/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
60/QĐ-VPUBND ngày 09/7/2019
Approval date
09/07/2019
Completion date
11:05 15/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102071708 0102071708

CÔNG TY TNHH BMAT

2.226.974.200 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second