Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,551,011,414 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,156,235,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,551,011,414 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,156,235,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize conferences to meet retired officials in the province on the occasion of Lunar New Year At Ty - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 16:03
Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing services to organize conferences to meet retired officials in the province on the occasion of Lunar New Year At Ty - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Providing services to organize conferences to meet retired officials in the province on the occasion of Lunar New Year At Ty - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 cars to serve the general work of the Office of the People's Committee of Nam Dinh Province of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
21/11/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 cars to serve the general work of the Office of the People's Committee of Nam Dinh Province of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Buy 02 cars to serve the general work of the Office of the People's Committee of Nam Dinh Province of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Providing banner printing services (hanging at locations in the province), invitations of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI TRADING ADVERTISEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing services for organizing conferences, meetings and dialogues with businesses in Nam Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2024 15:42
Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing services for organizing conferences, meetings and dialogues with businesses in Nam Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
23/09/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Organize a meeting and dialogue conference with businesses in Nam Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Providing services to organize conferences to meet retired officials in the province on the occasion of Lunar New Year At Ty - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 10:13
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Buy 02 cars to serve the general work of the Office of the People's Committee of Nam Dinh Province with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 08:13
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing banner printing services (hanging at locations in the province), invitations .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI TRADING ADVERTISEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/10/2024 15:33
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Organize a meeting and dialogue conference with businesses in Nam Dinh province in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
09/09/2024 10:24
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Organized a working group of Nam Dinh province to promote investment in Germany and Switzerland with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 16:44
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Regarding approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Organize a working group of Nam Dinh province to promote investment in Germany and Switzerland with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 15:16
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
10/01/2024 15:48
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2024 15:26
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2023 11:04
Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: BC & D JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2023 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize conferences to meet retired officials in the province on the occasion of Lunar New Year At Ty - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 16:03
Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing services to organize conferences to meet retired officials in the province on the occasion of Lunar New Year At Ty - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Providing services to organize conferences to meet retired officials in the province on the occasion of Lunar New Year At Ty - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 cars to serve the general work of the Office of the People's Committee of Nam Dinh Province of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
21/11/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 cars to serve the general work of the Office of the People's Committee of Nam Dinh Province of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Buy 02 cars to serve the general work of the Office of the People's Committee of Nam Dinh Province of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Providing banner printing services (hanging at locations in the province), invitations of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI TRADING ADVERTISEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing services for organizing conferences, meetings and dialogues with businesses in Nam Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2024 15:42
Bid solicitor HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing services for organizing conferences, meetings and dialogues with businesses in Nam Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
23/09/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Organize a meeting and dialogue conference with businesses in Nam Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects