Generic drugs

Find: 14:01 14/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of drugs for hospital pharmacy operations in 2026
Bid name
Generic drugs

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600012832-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drugs
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
530A Ly Bon Street, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Tuấn Anh
Position
Deputy Head of TCKT
Phone number
Address
No. 530A, Ly Bon Street, Tran Hung Dao Ward, Hung Yen Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/04/2026 13:58 To date 27/04/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 27/04/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Camzitol
Acetylsalicylic acid
Group 1
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
2
Amlor
Amlodipine (in the form of amlodipine besilate)
BDG, N1
5mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
600
3
Amoxicillin 500mg capsules
Amoxicillin (as Amoxicillin trihydrate)
Group 1
500 mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
6.000
4
Iba-Mentin 1000mg/62.5mg
Amoxicilin (in the form of amoxicilin trihydrate) + Clavulanic acid (in the form of potassium clavulanate)
Group 4
1000mg + 62.5mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
8.400
5
Augmentin 1g
Amoxicillin (in the form of amoxicillin trihydrate); Clavulanic acid (in the form of Clavulanat Potassium)
BDG, N1
875mg + 125mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
15.400
6
Augmentin 625mg Tablets
Amoxicillin (in the form of amoxicillin trihydrate); Clavulanic acid (in the form of potassium clavulanate)
BDG, N1
500mg + 125mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
15.400
7
Fortamox
Amoxicillin+Sulbactam
Group 4
875mg+125mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
7.000
8
Domuvar 2x10^9CFU
Bacillus subtilis
Group 4
2x10^9cfu
Drink
Solution
Tube
500
9
Alphachymotrypsine
Chymotrypsine
Group 4
21 microkatal
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
45.000
10
Zinnat tablets
Cefuroxim (in the form of cefuroxim acetyl)
BDG, N1
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
13.000
11
Ciprobay 500
Ciprofloxacin (as ciprofloxacin hydrochloride) 500mg
BDG, N1
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
2.000
12
Klacid Forte
Clarithromycin
BDG, N1
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
500
13
Crutit
Clarithromycin
Group 1
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
300
14
Marvelon
Desogestrel+ Ethinyl estradiol
Group 5
0.15mg+ 0.03mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.500
15
MARVELON 3x21s
Desogestrel+ Ethinyl estradiol
Group 5
0.15mg+ 0.03mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
9.450
16
Voltaren
Diclofenac sodium
BDG, N1
100mg
Anus
Bullet
Tablet
1.200
17
Dienosis
Dienogest
Group 2
2mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
4.000
18
Visanne 2mg Tablets
Dienogest
BDG, N1
2mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.640
19
Duphaston
Dydrogesterone
Group 1
10mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
33.600
20
Lovenox
Enoxaparin sodium
BDG, N1
40mg/0.4ml
Inject
Injection solution
Syringe
1.000
21
Progynova
Estradiol Valerat
Group 1
2mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
9.800
22
Kofio
Estriol
Group 4
0.5mg
Vaginal
Vaginal
Tablet
3.000
23
Cyclo-Progynova
Each white tablet contains: Estradiol valerate 2mg; Each light brown tablet contains: Estradiol valerate 2mg, Norgestrel 0.5mg
Group 1
2mg; 2mg+ 0.5mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
14.700
24
Regulon
Ethinylestradiol+ Desogestrel
Group 1
0.03mg+ 0.15mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
21.000
25
Novynette
Ethinylestradiol+ Desogestrel
Group 1
0.02mg+ 0.15mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
1.050
26
Femoston 1/10
17β-Estradiol 1mg; Dydrogesterone 10mg
Group 1
1mg; 1mg + 10mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
1.120
27
Diflucan
Fluconazole
BDG, N1
150mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
1.000
28
Stiprol
Glycerol
Group 4
6.75g/9g
Rectal
Rectal Gel
Tube
1.000
29
Spulit
ITraconazol
Group 1
100mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
1.000
30
Duphalac
Lactulose
BDG, N1
10g/15ml
Drink
Oral solution
Package
2.000
31
Methylergo Tabs
Methyl ergometrin maleat
Group 4
0.2mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20.000
32
Betaloc zok 25mg
Metoprolol Succinat
BDG, N1
23.75mg (equivalent to 25mg of metoprolol tartrat or 19.5mg of metoprolol)
Drink
Prolonged release tablets
Tablet
500
33
Queenlife
60ml bottle contains: α-terpineol Vitamin + Sodium lauryl sulfate
Group 4
(0.60g + 0.045g + 4.8g)/60ml- 200ml
External
External solution (feminine hygiene solution)
Bottle
2.000
34
Clovucire
Metronidazole+ Clotrimazol+ Neomycin
Group 4
500mg+ 100mg+ 56000IU
Vaginal
Vaginal
Tablet
6.000
35
Mifetone 200 mcg
Misoprostol
Group 4
200mcg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
15.000
36
Q-mumasa
Sodium chloride (no preservatives)
Group 4
0.9%-10ml
External
Small eye solution
Tube
6.000
37
Efferalgan
Paracetamol
Group 1
80mg
Rectal
Suppository
Tablet
100
38
Viacoram 7mg/5mg
Perindopril arginine+ Amlodipine (as amlodipine besilate)
Group 1
7mg+ 5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300
39
Coveram 5mg/5mg
Perindopril Arginine 5mg; (equivalent to 3,395mg perindopril); Amlodipine (in the form of amlodipine besilate) 5mg
Group 1
5mg; 5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300
40
Coveram 5mg/10mg
Perindopril arginine 5mg; (corresponding to 3.395 mg perindopril); Amlodipine (as Amlodipine besylate) 10mg
Group 1
5mg; 10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300
41
Phytok
Phytomenadion (Phytonadion)
Group 4
40mg/2ml
External
Drinking emulsion drip
Tube
500
42
Utrogestan 200mg
Progesterone
Group 1
200mg
Drink, place vagina
Soft capsules
Tablet
31.500
43
Progestogel 1%
Progesterone
Group 1
0.01
External
Gel absorbed through the skin
Tube
400
44
Fogyma
Elemental iron (in the form of iron complex (III) Hydroxid Polymaltose)
Group 4
50mg/10ml
Drink
Oral solution
Tube
10.000
45
Atiferlit
Elemental iron in the form of iron III hydroxide polymantose
Group 4
50mg/5ml
Drink
Oral solution
Tube
5.000
46
Polyhema
Iron (in the form of iron (III) hydroxyd polymaltose)
Group 4
50mg
Drink
Oral solution
Tube
6.000
47
Ferlatum
Succinylate protein iron
Group 1
800mg
Drink
Oral solution
Jar
5.000
48
Vitasun
Iron(III) polymatose hydroxide + Folic Acid
Group 4
(50mg +500mcg)/ 10ml
Drink
Oral solution
Tube
5.000
49
Tobrex
Tobramycin
BDG, N1
3%-5ml
External
Small eye solution
Jar
200
50
Transamin Tablets
Tranexamic acid
Group 1
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
14.000
51
Circaru
Ventricular
Group 4
1.5g
Drink
Nuggets
Package
5.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
13/04/2026
Approval decision code
158/BVPSTB- KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drugs". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drugs" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 22

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second