04.MS

Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
04.MS
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.397.533.000 VND
Publication date
15:55 12/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
14/QĐ-CAH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kong Chro District Police
Approval date
04/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100109106 0100109106

VIETTEL GROUP

1.387.512.750 VND 1.397.533.000 VND 40 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Trang thiết bị trung tâm điều hành Camera
0 0 E-HSDT 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Màn hình ghép 55 inch viền 3,5mm
4 Cái E-HSDT 45,980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ chuyển đổi IR - RS232
1 Bộ E-HSDT 1,936,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Phụ kiện lắp đặt màn hình
1 Bộ E-HSDT 1,045,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Chân treo màn hình
4 Cái E-HSDT 6,270,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thiết bị điều khiển/giải mã hình ảnh
1 Bộ E-HSDT 50,017,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy tính đồng bộ
1 Bộ E-HSDT 17,820,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Hệ thống quản lý camera
0 0 E-HSDT 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Server phần mềm quản lý nội dung
1 Cái E-HSDT 66,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ổ cứng SSD Enterprise gắn server
1 Cái E-HSDT 4,180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Khay chuyển đổi ổ cứng 2.5 inch to 3.5 inch
1 Cái E-HSDT 363,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Khay gắn ổ cứng máy tính 3.5 in
2 Cái E-HSDT 352,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Đầu ghi hình quản lý truy vết thông minh
1 Cái E-HSDT 17,776,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ổ cứng lưu trữ
4 Cái E-HSDT 8,932,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Phần mềm quản lí, phân phối nội dung
1 License E-HSDT 23,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
License tìm kiếm thông minh
1 License E-HSDT 16,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bản quền kênh Video
15 License E-HSDT 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Tường lửa
1 Cái E-HSDT 36,135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Thiết bị định tuyến / VPN server
1 Cái E-HSDT 10,197,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Module quang SFP+ 10 Gbps
2 Cái E-HSDT 330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Thiết bị chuyển mạch 24 Port
1 Cái E-HSDT 5,566,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Dây nhảy CAT6 2M
12 Sợi E-HSDT 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ lưu điện 3KVA
1 Bộ E-HSDT 36,135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Cáp HDMI 15M
6 Sợi E-HSDT 1,024,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Máng ghen SP 39x18mm
30 Mét E-HSDT 37,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Ghen bán nguyệt D30
15 Mét E-HSDT 66,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Cáp điện 1x2,5mm
70 Mét E-HSDT 13,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Ổ cắm điện
6 Cái E-HSDT 198,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Ổ Cắm Kéo Dài Đa Năng
2 Cái E-HSDT 330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Tủ điện
1 Tủ E-HSDT 183,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Atomat MCB 16A
3 Cái E-HSDT 107,250 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Atomat MCB 10A
2 Cái E-HSDT 103,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Khung lắp đặt hệ thống màn hình ghép
1 Cái E-HSDT 7,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Gói vật tư phụ
1 Gói E-HSDT 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Hệ thống camera biển số
0 0 E-HSDT 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Camera 4MP (giám sát biển số)
5 Cái E-HSDT 37,719,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Hộp đấu dây kim loại ngoài trời
5 Hộp E-HSDT 374,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Phụ kiện lắp đặt camera trụ tròn
5 Bộ E-HSDT 374,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Thiết bị định tuyến / VPN clinet
5 Cái E-HSDT 2,805,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Module quang SFP+ 10 Gbps
5 Cái E-HSDT 330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Hệ thống Camera truy vết
0 0,0000 E-HSDT 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Camera truy vết
22 Cái E-HSDT 11,473,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Thiết bị định tuyến / VPN clinet
16 Cái E-HSDT 2,805,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Module quang SFP+ 10 Gbps
16 Cái E-HSDT 330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Ống ruột gà lõi thép PVC 32 phi 32
207 Mét E-HSDT 38,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Dây điện cấp nguồn Camera
286 Mét E-HSDT 27,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Dây cáp mạng CAT6 UTP
286 Mét E-HSDT 16,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Ổ điện
25 Cái E-HSDT 198,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
Gói vật tư phụ
25 Cái E-HSDT 330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
Trụ, tay vươn, tủ lắp đặt thiết bị camera
0 0 E-HSDT 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Trụ sắt lắp đặt camera Biển Số
4 Cái E-HSDT 7,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
Tay vươn lắp đặt Camera an ninh trên trụ đèn điện đường
15 Cái E-HSDT 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
53
Tủ treo kỹ thuật cho Camera, ngoài trời
15 Cái E-HSDT 3,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
54
Dây điện cấp nguồn cho tủ điện lực
1080 Mét E-HSDT 21,450 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
55
Vật tư phụ triển khai
27 Gói E-HSDT 330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second