Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

04.MS

Find: 13:04 25/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Kong Chro district security camera system
Bidding package name
04.MS
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget (Source of cost savings in 2023)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 02/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
11/QĐ-CAH
Approval date
24/10/2024 13:00
Approval Authority
Công an huyện Kông Chro
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:03 25/11/2024
to
08:00 02/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 02/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.960.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million nine hundred sixty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI NGAN GIA LAI CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Design advice Tổ 12 - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD Valuation consulting 236 Cao Thắng, Phường 12, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 HAI NGAN GIA LAI CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 12 - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ QUANG VINH PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 86/P1 đường Chi Lăng - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
5 HAI NGAN GIA LAI CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 12 - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ QUANG VINH PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 86/P1 đường Chi Lăng - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Trang thiết bị trung tâm điều hành Camera
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
2
Màn hình ghép 55 inch viền 3,5mm
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
3
Bộ chuyển đổi IR - RS232
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
4
Phụ kiện lắp đặt màn hình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
5
Chân treo màn hình
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
6
Thiết bị điều khiển/giải mã hình ảnh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
7
Máy tính đồng bộ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
8
Hệ thống quản lý camera
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
9
Server phần mềm quản lý nội dung
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
10
Ổ cứng SSD Enterprise gắn server
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
11
Khay chuyển đổi ổ cứng 2.5 inch to 3.5 inch
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
12
Khay gắn ổ cứng máy tính 3.5 in
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
13
Đầu ghi hình quản lý truy vết thông minh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
14
Ổ cứng lưu trữ
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
15
Phần mềm quản lí, phân phối nội dung
1
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
16
License tìm kiếm thông minh
1
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
17
Bản quền kênh Video
15
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
18
Tường lửa
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
19
Thiết bị định tuyến / VPN server
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
20
Module quang SFP+ 10 Gbps
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
21
Thiết bị chuyển mạch 24 Port
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
22
Dây nhảy CAT6 2M
12
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
23
Bộ lưu điện 3KVA
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
24
Cáp HDMI 15M
6
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
25
Máng ghen SP 39x18mm
30
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
26
Ghen bán nguyệt D30
15
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
27
Cáp điện 1x2,5mm
70
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
28
Ổ cắm điện
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
29
Ổ Cắm Kéo Dài Đa Năng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
30
Tủ điện
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
31
Atomat MCB 16A
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
32
Atomat MCB 10A
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
33
Khung lắp đặt hệ thống màn hình ghép
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
34
Gói vật tư phụ
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
35
Hệ thống camera biển số
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
36
Camera 4MP (giám sát biển số)
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
37
Hộp đấu dây kim loại ngoài trời
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
38
Phụ kiện lắp đặt camera trụ tròn
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
39
Thiết bị định tuyến / VPN clinet
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
40
Module quang SFP+ 10 Gbps
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
41
Hệ thống Camera truy vết
0,0000
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
42
Camera truy vết
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
43
Thiết bị định tuyến / VPN clinet
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
44
Module quang SFP+ 10 Gbps
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
45
Ống ruột gà lõi thép PVC 32 phi 32
207
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
46
Dây điện cấp nguồn Camera
286
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
47
Dây cáp mạng CAT6 UTP
286
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
48
Ổ điện
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
49
Gói vật tư phụ
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40
50
Trụ, tay vươn, tủ lắp đặt thiết bị camera
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn huyện Kông Chro, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
40

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "04.MS". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "04.MS" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second