2024 cleaning service for CEFALT

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
2024 cleaning service for CEFALT
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
336.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:37 24/04/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
40/QĐ-CEFALT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Training and fostering center of diplomatic and foreign language knowledge
Approval date
25/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1800682346 1800682346

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CHUYÊN NGHIỆP BẢO QUANG

334.999.994 VND 334.999.994 VND 12 day 12 months
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0314029867 0314029867 STAR LIGHT CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet E-HSMT criteria
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Khu văn phòng: Khu vực ghi danh , Phòng đào tạo ngoại ngữ, Phòng thu ngân, Phòng giám đốc, Phòng văn thư, Phòng đa năng, Phòng hợp tác giáo dục, Phòng PR-Sell & quan hệ đối ngoại, Phòng tài vụ, Phòng giám đốc, phòng học, sảnh, lối đi, hành lang, cầu thang bộ, nhà vệ sinh nam, nữ
0
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Gom rác và thay bao rác
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
3
Quét và lau sàn nhà, lối đi, hành lang, cầu thang, tay vịn cầu thang. Công tác vệ sinh nhà vệ sinh nam và nữ
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
4
Lau cửa kính, cửa đi, cửa sổ, quét mạng nhện. Quét bụi, mạng nhện, lau thành tường dưới 3m
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
5
Lau kệ, tủ, bàn, ghế, điện thoại, máy tính, máy fax, máy in, máy photo…..
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
6
Chà và đánh bóng sàn lối đi, cầu thang bộ định kỳ
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
7
Khu phòng học: sảnh, lối đi, hội trường, Phòng giáo viên, Phòng tiếp nước, khu vực trước phòng tiếp nước, nhà vệ sinh nam, nữ, cầu thang bộ, 2 thang máy, hành lang các lầu, phòng LAB, tất cả các phòng học, kho
0
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Quét, lau sàn nhà, vệ sinh bàn, ghế, máy móc thiết bị
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
9
Gom rác và thay bao rác
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
10
Quét, lau sảnh, lối đi, hành lang, sảnh thang máy, cầu thang, tay vịn cầu thang bộ, trong và ngoài thang máy. Lau ghế hành lang, lau ổ điện, bình chữa cháy. Vệ sinh bình nóng lạnh, tất cả các bảng bên ngoài phòng học. Lau thành tường dưới 3m
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
11
Lau kính cửa đi, cửa sổ, Quét bụi, mạng nhện, lau thành tường dưới 3m
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
12
Lau khung kính sảnh trệt, hội trường (Trong và ngoài), khung kính trong hành lang các lầu phòng học
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
13
Chà và đánh bóng sàn lối đi, cầu thang bộ định kỳ định kỳ
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
14
Giặt thảm nỉ chùi chân (vào mùa mưa)
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
15
Khu vực sân trước , sân sau và phòng bảo vệ
0
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Quét sân và gom rác , quét và gom rác trước cổng chính
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
17
Quét dọn, lau sàn, lau tất cả các cửa và bàn tủ ghế, máy móc thiết bị của phòng bảo vệ
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
18
Quét và lau các bậc cầu thang bộ
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
19
Chà cầu thang bộ
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
20
Lau các chậu cây cảnh và lau bảng hiệu trước cổng trường
1
Công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,705,882
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second