3M face mask

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
3M face mask
Name of project
Cung cấp khẩu trang 3M phục vụ công tác phòng chống dịch Covid-19 năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
91.545.000 VND
Tender value
91.545.000 VND
Conversion date
26/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định 552/QĐ-TTYT ngày 22/10/2021
Approval date
22/10/2021
Completion date
16:24 01/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800996541 0800996541

PHẠM THỊ HẠ

89.750.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second