Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | PHẠM THỊ HẠ |
|
| Views | 208 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0800996541 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0800996541 | |
| Company Address | , Đoàn Tùng Commune, Thanh Miện District, Province Hải Dương | |
| Company Address (After merge) | City Hải Phòng | |
| Company Establishment Date | 20/06/2012 | |
| The number of workers | 9 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 15/05/2018 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|
| Legal representative | PHẠM THỊ HẠ | |
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
11:04 AM 10/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors PHẠM THỊ HẠ are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 16 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 3 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 47.73% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (3), Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nam (2), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 16 contractors in 16 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| 0% | 9 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 13 | 100% |
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the Procurement of garbage bags for the health stations of communes and towns in Thai Thuy district package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THÁI THUỴ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/11/2022 10:32
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the Procurement of essential oil preparations for medical stations of communes and towns in Thai Thuy district package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THÁI THUỴ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/11/2022 10:21
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the Buy conditioner, cinnamon essential oil to distribute to departments, rooms, medical stations for professional work in 2022 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Sơn Tây through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/05/2022 16:36
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the Buy essential oils to distribute to health stations and clinics in the first 6 months of 2022 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mỹ Đức through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
06/05/2022 18:41
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the Procurement of equipment for cultural houses in the village package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Kim through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/12/2021 17:34
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the Goods for vaccination package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Sơn Tây through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/12/2021 14:30
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the Purchase environmental treatment products for commune health stations of My Loc District Medical Center package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm y tế huyện Mỹ Lộc through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/12/2021 09:41
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the Buy essential oils to distribute to health stations and clinics in the last 6 months of 2021 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mỹ Đức through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/12/2021 17:47
PHẠM THỊ HẠ Won the bidding for the 3M face mask package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm y tế huyện Thanh Oai through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/11/2021 16:24
PHẠM THỊ HẠ lost the bidding for the Shopping for protective clothing package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm y tế Huyện Gia Viễn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
25/10/2021 14:37
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder PHẠM THỊ HẠ participated in 16 package, of which 13 package was won, failed 3 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHẠM THỊ HẠ is related to 11 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHẠM THỊ HẠ has a relationship with 11 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHẠM THỊ HẠ competed with 16 contractors in 16 package, won 13 package, lost 3 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHẠM THỊ HẠ participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHẠM THỊ HẠ participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor