ADB's Independent Auditing Consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Dự án đầu tư
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
ADB's Independent Auditing Consultant
Name of project
Hạ tầng cơ bản cho phát triển toàn diện tỉnh Quảng Trị
Contractor Selection Type
Fixed budget selection (FBS)
Estimated price
4.769.688.000 VND
Tender value
4.336.080.000 VND
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
77/QĐ-SKH ngày 20/5/2020
Approval date
20/05/2020
Completion date
20/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Fixed budget selection (FBS)
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103975287 0103975287

CÔNG TY TNHH NEXIA STT

2.391.400.000 0 VND 48 month 48 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0100111105 0100111105 CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC Technique Technical review
2 0100112500 0100112500 Công ty TNHH Deloitte Việt Nam Technique Technical review
3 0101202228 0101202228 CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ VIỆT NAM Technique Technical review
4 411022000757 411022000757 Công ty TNHH Mazars Việt Nam Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second