Basic standard appraisal

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Basic standard appraisal
Name of project
Nhiệm vụ: Nghiên cứu hiện đại hóa bài thuốc Bạch hoa xà thiệt thảo - Bán chi liên có tác dụng bảo vệ gan
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
60.000.000 VND
Tender value
60.000.000 VND
Conversion date
20/07/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
97/QĐ-YHCT ngày 22/3/2021
Approval date
22/03/2021
Completion date
09:42 29/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301775346 0301775346

Trung tâm khoa học công nghệ Dược Sài Gòn

60.000.000 VND 365 day 365
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second