Bidding package DV-01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package DV-01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.513.500.000 VND
Publication date
12:47 25/08/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
960/QĐ-MTTQ-BTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee of Hanoi City
Approval date
25/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108621718 0108621718

VIET NAM COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY

4.158.150.000 VND 4.158.150.000 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105325541 0105325541 NEW SMILE TOURISM DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd rank
2 vn0101565937 0101565937 DUC LAN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Rank 2
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thuê phương tiện đưa đón, mua đồ ăn cho lực lượng thanh niên tình nguyện tại các tuyến đường * Thời gian: 05 ngày (13h00 ngày 27/8, 18h00 ngày 29/8 đến 12h ngày 30/8, 18h00 ngày 01/9 đến 12h00 ngày 02/9/2025) * Số lượng: 7.146 đoàn viên thanh niên
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thuê xe 45 chỗ đưa đón lực lượng 7.146 thanh niên tình nguyện (đón tại các trường Đại học trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội đến điểm tập kết theo quy định)
163
xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14,750,000
3
Kinh phí mua đồ ăn cho lực lượng thanh niên tình nguyện tối ngày 27/8, 29/8 và 01/9 (01 suất gồm: 01 hộp sữa + 01 cơm hộp)
7.146
suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
150,000
4
Kinh phí mua đồ ăn cho lực lượng thanh niên tình nguyện sáng ngày 30/8 và sáng 02/9 (01 suất gồm: 01 hộp sữa + 01 bánh ngọt)
7.146
suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30,000
5
Thuê bộ đàm cho 7.146 tình nguyện viên
48
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
350,000
6
Thuê phương tiện đưa đón, mua đồ ăn cho lực lượng thanh niên tình nguyện tại khu vực khán đài * Thời gian: 05 ngày (13h00 ngày 27/8, 18h00 ngày 29/8 đến 12h ngày 30/8, 18h00 ngày 01/9 đến 12h00 ngày 02/9/2025) * Số lượng: 854 đoàn viên thanh niên
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Thuê xe 45 chỗ đưa đón lực lượng 854 thanh niên tình nguyện (đón tại các trường Đại học trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội đến điểm tập kết theo quy định)
20
xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14,750,000
8
Kinh phí mua đồ ăn cho lực lượng thanh niên tình nguyện tối ngày 27/8, 29/8 và 01/9 (01 suất gồm: 01 hộp sữa + 01 cơm hộp)
854
suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
150,000
9
Kinh phí mua đồ ăn cho lực lượng thanh niên tình nguyện sáng ngày 30/8 và sáng 02/9 (01 suất gồm: 01 hộp sữa + 01 bánh ngọt)
854
suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30,000
10
Thuê bộ đàm cho 854 tình nguyện viên
6
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
350,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second