Buy anti-virus software license

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy anti-virus software license
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
9.323.679.600 VND
Publication date
09:31 20/11/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1097/QĐ-NPCIT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Northern Electric Information Technology Company - Branch of Northern Power Corporation
Approval date
20/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104637844 0104637844

WINTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

7.928.798.400 VND 7.928.798.400 VND 806 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0103614065 0103614065 3C NET - SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Due to E-HSDT evaluation according to process No. 02 (Form No. 14B) issued according to Circular No. 79/2025/TT-BTC dated August 4, 2025 of the Ministry of Finance. The contractor is ranked 2nd by the 2nd ranking system, so it does not make evaluation.
2 vn0105902076 0105902076 NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Due to E-HSDT evaluation according to process No. 02 (Form No. 14B) issued according to Circular No. 79/2025/TT-BTC dated August 4, 2025 of the Ministry of Finance. The contractor is ranked 3rd by the system, so it is not evaluated.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bản quyền phần mềm diệt Virus cho máy chủ và máy trạm (02 tháng sử dụng năm 2025)
5531 License Thụy sĩ 64,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bản quyền phần mềm diệt Virus cho máy chủ và máy trạm (12 tháng sử dụng kể từ ngày 01/01/2026)
5531 License Thụy sĩ 388,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bản quyền phần mềm diệt Virus cho máy chủ và máy trạm (09 tháng tính phí sử dụng kể từ ngày 01/04/2026) (thời gian sử dụng phần mềm kể từ ngày 15/03/2026 đến hết ngày 31/12/2026)
200 License Thụy sĩ 291,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bản quyền phần mềm diệt Virus cho máy chủ và máy trạm (05 tháng tính phí sử dụng kể từ ngày 01/08/2026) (thời gian sử dụng phần mềm kể từ ngày 17/07/2026 đến hết ngày 31/12/2026)
600 License Thụy sĩ 162,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bản quyền phần mềm diệt Virus cho máy chủ và máy trạm (07 tháng tính phí sử dụng kể từ ngày 01/06/2026) (thời gian sử dụng phần mềm kể từ ngày 24/05/2026 đến hết ngày 31/12/2026)
800 License Thụy sĩ 226,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bản quyền phần mềm diệt Virus cho máy chủ và máy trạm (12 tháng sử dụng kể từ ngày 01/01/2027)
7131 License Thụy sĩ 388,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bản quyền phần mềm diệt Virus cho máy chủ và máy trạm (10 tháng sử dụng kể từ ngày 01/01/2028
7131 License Thụy sĩ 324,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second