Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
5:13 AM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:07 PM 10/21/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:13 AM 07/27/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:58 PM 07/27/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 09/03/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:05 AM 09/05/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 03/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:54 AM 03/02/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 05/19/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:57 AM 05/19/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 74 bidding packages, of which 30 were won, 41 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 40.86% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.88% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (40), Thái Nguyên (5), Thanh Hoá (1), Bắc Ninh (2), Hải Phòng (11), Điện Biên (1), Cao Bằng (2), Hưng Yên (4), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (40), Thái Nguyên (2), Thanh Hoá (1), Bắc Kạn (3), Bắc Ninh (1), Hải Phòng (10), Bắc Giang (1), Điện Biên (1), Cao Bằng (2), Hưng Yên (1), Thái Bình (2), Undefined (10)
- Has relationships with 34 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 33 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 54 contractors in 68 bidding packages, won 27 packages, lost 38 packages, 1 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 7 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 9 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 11 | 0% |
| 0% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 100% |
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Procurement of technical equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc through an as sub-joint of Liên danh NASA-VNDC-BINHMINH-ANSV. Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
20/08/2026 22:35
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the HH36-2026: Provide software licenses package, which was invited for bidding by the THAI BINH THERMAL POWER COMPANY through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
05/08/2026 09:04
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Equipped with Antivirus license for Firewall SRX5800 device package, which was invited for bidding by the VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
04/05/2026 10:19
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Procurement of materials to ensure technical safety for the power system package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
24/04/2026 17:15
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 08: Procurement of technical materials (Content 08) package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
29/01/2026 09:14
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Preserve, maintain and repair PCMT&TP equipment in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the CỤC PHÒNG, CHỐNG MA TÚY VÀ TỘI PHẠM through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
02/12/2025 14:32
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Buy anti-virus software license package, which was invited for bidding by the NORTHERN POWER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
04/11/2025 09:47
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 1: Supply and install IT equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the HAI PHONG POWER COMPANY BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
01/10/2025 10:40
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Provide equipment system for information technology application and electronic medical implementation package, which was invited for bidding by the Hai Phong Medical University Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
06/09/2025 10:08
NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Provide Android TV Box equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the VIETNAM TELEVISION CABLE JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
07/08/2025 11:31
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 74 package, of which 30 package was won, failed 41 packages, 1 packages with no results, 2 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 34 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 33 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 54 contractors in 68 package, won 27 package, lost 38 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 2 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 7 contractors in 6 package, won bid 3 package, lost 3 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 8 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NASA SYSTEM INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 11 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor