Buy materials for model building

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy materials for model building
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.220.910.000 VND
Publication date
16:07 04/04/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
937/QĐ-ĐHKHTN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
University of Natural Sciences
Approval date
01/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102741494 0102741494

VIETNAM ROTEC COMPANY LIMITED

1.197.910.000 VND 1.197.910.000 VND 10 day 300

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Động cơ quay công suất 22kW
1 Cái Việt Nam  30,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Động cơ băng tải 22Kw
1 Cái Việt Nam  72,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Khung băng tải chế tạo bằng thép hình, Băng tải rộn băng tải 1000mm
1 Cái  Việt Nam 50,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Hệ thống con lăn đỡ băng tải, Ø 80
1 Cái  Việt Nam 50,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ truyền bằng xích 100B, Bước 31,75 mm
1 Cái  Việt Nam 62,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thùng trộn liệu dung tích 250lít
2 Cái  Việt Nam 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Khung đỡ máy Dài x Rộng x Cao: 1500x830x1350 mm
2 Cái  Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Động cơ trộn công suất 2,2KW
2 Cái Việt Nam  15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đầm rung công suất 2,2kW
1 Cái Việt Nam 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Động cơ bơm thuỷ lực công suất 4 kW
1 Cái Việt Nam  35,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Hệ thống xylanh thuỷ lực
1 Cái  Việt Nam 50,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Kích thước đỡ máy ép dài x rộng xcao: 1050x820x2050 mm
1 Cái  Việt Nam 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Hệ thống van thuỷ lực
1 Cái  Trung Quốc 40,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bộ van chống rơi bàn máy
1 Cái  Trung Quốc 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Khuôn ép 8 viên gạch 2 lỗ kích thước: 100x150x250 mm
1 Cái  Việt Nam 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Tủ điện điều khiển (Điều khiển động cơ đến 10 kW)
1 Cái  Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Sensor đo độ nén
1 Cái Trung Quốc  20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Xi măng
240 Kg Việt Nam  30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Cát
2700 Kg Việt Nam  8,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Phụ gia HPMC
75 Kg Việt Nam  10,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Đá mạt
360 Kg Việt Nam  6,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Găng tay, khẩu trang, áo blu
20 Bộ Việt Nam  300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Cốc thủy tinh 1lít
10 Cái  Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Động cơ đùn nén công suất 33 kw
1 Cái Việt Nam  87,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Vít tải đùn đất
1 Cái  Việt Nam 40,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Phễu cấp liệu
1 Cái  Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Khung đỡ máy đùn ép ( dài x rộng x cao) : 1800x1400x1100 mm,
1 Cái  Việt Nam 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bộ truyền đai pully
1 Cái  Việt Nam 75,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Đầu đùn Gạch KT thước: ( rộng x cao): 95x55 mm
1 Cái  Việt Nam 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Tủ điện điều khiển (Điều khiển động cơ đến 60 kW)
1 Cái  Việt Nam 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Buồng lò nung 400x250x160 mm.
1 Cái  Việt Nam 30,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Điện trở nhiệt, với nhiệt độ max 1100oC
1 Cái  Việt Nam 88,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Ống khói
1 Cái  Việt Nam 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Cảm biến và điều chỉnh nhiệt độ
2 Cái  Trung Quốc 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Đất sét
540 Kg Việt Nam  20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Cao lanh
2100 Kg Việt Nam  20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Than
840 Kg Việt Nam  10,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Silo cấp liệu hình trụ 2500x2500x3500
1 Cái  Việt Nam 88,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second