Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy materials for model building

    Watching    
Find: 09:59 15/03/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Research and develop technological solutions to treat and reuse urban wastewater sludge (river sludge, drainage ponds and lakes) to recover energy and make construction materials towards a circular economy.
Bidding package name
Buy materials for model building
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 22/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
687/QĐ-ĐHKHTN
Approval date
14/03/2024 09:56
Approval Authority
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:58 15/03/2024
to
10:00 22/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 22/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thùng trộn liệu dung tích 250lít
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
2
Khung đỡ máy Dài x Rộng x Cao: 1500x830x1350 mm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
3
Động cơ trộn công suất 2,2KW
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
4
Đầm rung công suất 2,2kW
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
5
Động cơ bơm thuỷ lực công suất 4 kW
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
6
Hệ thống xylanh thuỷ lực
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
7
Kích thước đỡ máy ép dài x rộng xcao: 1050x820x2050 mm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
8
Hệ thống van thuỷ lực
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
9
Bộ van chống rơi bàn máy
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
10
Khuôn ép 8 viên gạch 2 lỗ kích thước: 100x150x250 mm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
11
Tủ điện điều khiển (Điều khiển động cơ đến 10 kW)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
12
Sensor đo độ nén
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
13
Xi măng
240
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
14
Cát
2700
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
15
Phụ gia HPMC
75
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
16
Đá mạt
360
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
17
Găng tay, khẩu trang, áo blu
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
18
Cốc thủy tinh 1lít
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
19
Động cơ đùn nén công suất 33 kw
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
20
Vít tải đùn đất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
21
Phễu cấp liệu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
22
Khung đỡ máy đùn ép ( dài x rộng x cao) : 1800x1400x1100 mm,
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
23
Bộ truyền đai pully
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
24
Đầu đùn Gạch KT thước: ( rộng x cao): 95x55 mm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
25
Tủ điện điều khiển (Điều khiển động cơ đến 60 kW)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
26
Buồng lò nung 400x250x160 mm.
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
27
Điện trở nhiệt, với nhiệt độ max 1100oC
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
28
Ống khói
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
29
Cảm biến và điều chỉnh nhiệt độ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
30
Đất sét
540
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
31
Cao lanh
2100
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
32
Than
840
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
33
Silo cấp liệu hình trụ 2500x2500x3500
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
34
Động cơ quay công suất 22kW
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
35
Động cơ băng tải 22Kw
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
36
Khung băng tải chế tạo bằng thép hình, Băng tải rộn băng tải 1000mm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
37
Hệ thống con lăn đỡ băng tải, Ø 80
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300
38
Bộ truyền bằng xích 100B, Bước 31,75 mm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Đại học Khoa học Tự nhiên (334 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và 19 Lê Thánh Tông, Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội)
30
300

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy materials for model building". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy materials for model building" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second