Buy supplies for testing services

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy supplies for testing services
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
193.195.000 VND
Publication date
15:53 27/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
131/QĐ-CCCNTY
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vinh Phuc Provincial Department of Livestock and Veterinary Medicine
Approval date
10/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109750667 0109750667

GREENTECH SCIENCE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

192.207.000 VND 192.207.000 VND 120 day 10/10/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
VDPro FMD NSP AB Elisa
3 Bộ Hàn Quốc 19,300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Kháng nguyên Cúm gia cầm (H5N1)
3 Lọ Hàn Quốc 5,400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Kháng nguyên NDV
1 Lọ Hàn Quốc 2,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Đĩa 96 giếng
50 Cái Đức 5,200 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Hỗn hợp phản ứng PCR 2X (DreamTaq Green PCR Master Mix 200 reactions)
2 Bộ Mỹ 7,750,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Hỗn hợp phản ứng One - Step PCR 2X
2 Bộ Đức 8,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Kit chiết tách DNA/RNA
3 Bộ Hàn Quốc 12,272,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
10X TAE buffer
1 Chai Mỹ 2,889,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Agarose Gel
2 Lọ Mỹ 10,162,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Red safe
2 Tube Mỹ 1,571,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
DNA ladder (100-1000bp)
2 Tube Mỹ 2,510,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
6x agarose gel loading dye
2 Lọ Mỹ 1,280,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
Tube PCR 0.2mL
4 Túi Đức 663,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
14
Eppendorf RNA/DNA free 1.5mL
2 Túi Đức 617,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
15
Đầu côn 1000ul RNA/DNA free - filter
2 Hộp Đức 339,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
16
Đầu côn 200ul RNA/DNA free - filter
2 Hộp Đức 244,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
17
Đầu côn 20ul dài RNA/DNA free - filter
1 Hộp Đức 200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
18
Đầu côn 1000ul RNA/DNA free
2 Túi Đức 522,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
19
Đầu côn 200ul RNA/DNA free
2 Túi Đức 352,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
20
Đầu côn 20ul RNA/DNA free
2 Túi Đức 1,875,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
21
Ống ly tâm 15ml
2 Túi Đức 143,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
22
Eppendorf
2 Túi Đức 380,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second