Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:07 AM 06/13/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
5:24 AM 06/13/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:16 AM 07/25/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:53 AM 08/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:13 AM 09/12/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:10 PM 09/14/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 10/25/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:05 AM 11/01/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:40 PM 12/12/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:52 AM 12/19/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:30 PM 02/02/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:33 AM 02/05/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:31 PM 03/03/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:39 AM 03/04/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:30 PM 03/25/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:00 PM 03/26/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 05/11/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:34 PM 05/15/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/10/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
12:26 PM 06/13/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:40 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:21 PM 07/04/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/07/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:32 AM 08/09/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 09/03/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:07 PM 09/05/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 11/05/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:45 AM 11/05/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 01/16/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:05 AM 01/20/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/07/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
5:19 PM 02/07/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/21/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:00 PM 02/21/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 63 bidding packages, of which 47 were won, 11 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 23.29% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 5.55% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (53), Phú Thọ (1), Hải Phòng (5), Đồng Nai (1), Nghệ An (1), Huế (1), Hưng Yên (1), Gia Lai (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (53), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Hải Phòng (3), Bình Phước (1), Nghệ An (1), Huế (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 17 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 22 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 156 contractors in 53 bidding packages, won 40 packages, lost 9 packages, 1 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 5 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 6 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 23 | 0% |
| 0% | 15 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 47 | 100% |
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED join for the Providing chemicals and consumables for testing package, which was invited for bidding by the NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FOOD CONTROL through an as an independent entity. Thirty nine other contractors also participated.
04/09/2026 09:09
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Salmonella antiserum package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietnam Institute of Animal and Veterinary Sciences through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
24/08/2026 11:05
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package for procurement of raw materials for project code DTCS.19.2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietnam Military Medical University through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/08/2026 15:46
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package for procurement of raw materials for project code DTCS.22.2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietnam Military Medical University through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/07/2026 09:43
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package for procurement of raw materials for project code DTCS.01.2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietnam Military Medical University through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/07/2026 09:42
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Chemicals and supplies for research in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the VIETNAM NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/05/2026 16:49
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 1: Testing chemicals for scientific research topics package, which was invited for bidding by the Institute of Malariology Parasitology and Entomology Quy Nhon through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
07/05/2026 17:42
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the GT No. 1: Purchasing raw materials and chemicals package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietnam Institute of Animal and Veterinary Sciences through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/05/2026 15:35
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the GT No. 2: Purchasing consumable materials package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietnam Institute of Animal and Veterinary Sciences through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/04/2026 11:04
GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the GT No. 1: Purchasing raw materials, supplies, chemicals package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietnam Institute of Animal and Veterinary Sciences through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/04/2026 16:54
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED participated in 63 package, of which 47 package was won, failed 11 packages, 1 packages with no results, 4 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED is related to 17 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 26 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED competed with 156 contractors in 53 package, won 40 package, lost 9 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 3 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED once entered into a partnership with 5 contractors in 10 package, won bid 7 package, lost 2 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 8 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor GREENTECH APPLIED SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 6 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor