Civil Works

Tender ID
Views
34
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.349.037.000 VND
Publication date
09:53 24/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
255/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tam Quan Commune People's Committee
Approval date
17/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500379012 2500379012 Liên danh Công ty TNHH phát triển Tiến Đạt và Công ty TNHH PFC

CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN TIẾN ĐẠT

5.329.948.369 VND 5.329.948.000 VND 360 day 17/11/2023
2 vn2500421666 2500421666 Liên danh Công ty TNHH phát triển Tiến Đạt và Công ty TNHH PFC

PFC COMPANY LIMITED

5.329.948.369 VND 5.329.948.000 VND 360 day 17/11/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN TIẾN ĐẠT main consortium
2 PFC COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2801179183 2801179183 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỆT PHƯƠNG The results of the capacity and experience are not achieved
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second