Civil Works

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
33
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.517.768.000 VND
Publication date
22:38 15/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
44/QĐ-NN&PTNT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of Nam Tra My district
Approval date
08/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001185287 4001185287 Liên danh Gia Lộc Phát - Lê Bình

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch Vụ Vận tải Gia Lộc Phát

1.417.777.019 VND 1.417.777.000 VND 75 day 75
2 vn0401380461 0401380461 Liên danh Gia Lộc Phát - Lê Bình

LE BINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.417.777.019 VND 1.417.777.000 VND 75 day 75
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch Vụ Vận tải Gia Lộc Phát main consortium
2 LE BINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second