Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xử lý các điểm hư hỏng các tuyến đường trên địa bàn phường Hiệp Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
933.442.058 VND
Tender value
933.442.058 VND
Conversion date
31/10/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
478/QĐ-UBND ngày 21/11/2018
Approval date
21/11/2018
Completion date
09:43 06/12/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312104660 0312104660

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC LONG

165.118.500 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second