Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng nhà khai thác chia chọn Bưu điện huyện Trảng Bom, tỉnh Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.109.503.498 VND
Tender value
1.109.503.498 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 16/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
132/QĐ-BĐĐNI ngày 01/02/2019
Approval date
01/02/2019
Completion date
09:21 12/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4102045839 4102045839

Công ty TNHH Tân Trung Phan

1.062.842.990 VND 50 day 50 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0305457030 0305457030 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng và Trang trí Nội thất An Gia Finance Financial Review
2 0303815523 0303815523 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Châu Thành Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second