Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Xây dựng công trình mở rộng bổ sung phòng học, khối phục vụ học tập và hạng mục phụ trợ Trường PT DTNT THCSTHPT huyện Mai Châu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.590.898.000 VND
Tender value
3.590.898.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 31/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2230/QĐ-SGD&ĐT ngày 21/8/2018
Approval date
21/12/2018
Completion date
10:30 20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5400364762 5400364762

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MAI CHÂU

3.581.818.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5400316568 5400316568 Công ty TNHH MTV Vũ Đạt Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 5400381038 5400381038 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng 288 Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second