Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- Announced 49 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 230 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 65 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 201 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 162 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.15%, Construction 66.15%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 349,082,521,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 339,951,867,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.15%, Construction 66.15%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 349,082,521,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 339,951,867,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 49 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 63 contractor selection plans, of which 37 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 65 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 33 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Repair, renovate and install the internal network system of the Department of Education and Training of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the repair, renovation and installation of the intranet system of the Department of Education and Training of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2022 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of office equipment to equip the examiner for professional work of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình.
22/07/2022 07:27
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation for examiners for professional work of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình.
22/07/2022 07:13
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MAI CHÂU
20/07/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire protection equipment for Ngoc Son Secondary and High School projects of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NHANH
19/07/2022 16:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
18/03/2022 12:01
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
08/03/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for Lac Thuy High School, Lac Thuy district of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with 7 bidding package.
08/03/2022 16:36
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
28/01/2022 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Repair, renovate and install the internal network system of the Department of Education and Training with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2022 16:49
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Repair, renovate and install the internal network system of the Department of Education and Training in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/07/2022 16:33
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the repair, renovation and installation of the intranet system of the Department of Education and Training with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2022 14:40
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of office equipment to equip the examiner for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thanh Thủy
22/07/2022 07:27
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and installation for examiners for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thanh Thủy
22/07/2022 07:13
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MAI CHÂU
20/07/2022 10:30
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire protection equipment for Ngoc Son Secondary and High School projects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NHANH
19/07/2022 16:41
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on the design of BVTC and construction cost estimates for Industrial High School .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng Hòa Bình, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT AN , Văn phòng tư vấn và chuyển giao công nghệ xây dựng
19/11/2021 10:55
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the design of BVTC and construction cost estimates for Industrial High School with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2021 16:41
Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy, construction drawing and construction cost estimate of Kim Boi High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PCCC HẢI PHÁT
10/11/2021 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Repair, renovate and install the internal network system of the Department of Education and Training of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the repair, renovation and installation of the intranet system of the Department of Education and Training of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2022 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of office equipment to equip the examiner for professional work of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình.
22/07/2022 07:27
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation for examiners for professional work of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình.
22/07/2022 07:13
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MAI CHÂU
20/07/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire protection equipment for Ngoc Son Secondary and High School projects of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NHANH
19/07/2022 16:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
18/03/2022 12:01
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
08/03/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for Lac Thuy High School, Lac Thuy district of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with 7 bidding package.
08/03/2022 16:36
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
28/01/2022 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 61 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 230 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 65 Tender Notices in 60 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 59 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 201 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 201 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 162 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 63 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở giáo dục và đào tạo tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects