Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 12:06 18/03/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Lac Thuy High School, Lac Thuy district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the contractor selection plan for Lac Thuy High School, Lac Thuy district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget balance, period 2021 - 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/03/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:57 08/03/2022
to
08:00 25/03/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 25/03/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
163.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred sixty three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5T
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5T
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5T
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông
>=250lít
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông
>=250lít
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông
>=250lít
2
3
Máy trộn vữa
>=80lít
2
3
Máy trộn vữa
>=80lít
2
3
Máy trộn vữa
>=80lít
2
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
>=1,7KW
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
>=1,7KW
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
>=1,7KW
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
>=5KW
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
>=5KW
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
>=5KW
1
6
Máy hàn
>=23KW
1
6
Máy hàn
>=23KW
1
6
Máy hàn
>=23KW
1
7
Máy vận thăng
công suất 1T
1
7
Máy vận thăng
công suất 1T
1
7
Máy vận thăng
công suất 1T
1
8
Máy khoan cầm tay
>=0,5KW
2
8
Máy khoan cầm tay
>=0,5KW
2
8
Máy khoan cầm tay
>=0,5KW
2
9
Máy mài
>=2,7KW
1
9
Máy mài
>=2,7KW
1
9
Máy mài
>=2,7KW
1
10
Máy đào
dung tích gầu >=0,8m3
1
10
Máy đào
dung tích gầu >=0,8m3
1
10
Máy đào
dung tích gầu >=0,8m3
1
11
Máy đầm dùi
>=1,5KW
2
11
Máy đầm dùi
>=1,5KW
2
11
Máy đầm dùi
>=1,5KW
2
12
Máy đầm bàn
>=1KW
2
12
Máy đầm bàn
>=1KW
2
12
Máy đầm bàn
>=1KW
2
13
Máy đầm cóc
>=70kg
1
13
Máy đầm cóc
>=70kg
1
13
Máy đầm cóc
>=70kg
1
14
Cốp pha thép hoặc gỗ
300 m2
1
14
Cốp pha thép hoặc gỗ
300 m2
1
14
Cốp pha thép hoặc gỗ
300 m2
1
15
Giàn giáo thép hoặc gỗ
300 m2
1
15
Giàn giáo thép hoặc gỗ
300 m2
1
15
Giàn giáo thép hoặc gỗ
300 m2
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
3,1157 100m3 Chương V
2 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
4,3493 m3 Chương V
3 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
31,0453 m3 Chương V
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
45,8477 m3 Chương V
5 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
13,0812 m3 Chương V
6 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0891 tấn Chương V
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,683 tấn Chương V
8 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1,2639 tấn Chương V
9 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,229 tấn Chương V
10 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
2,2757 tấn Chương V
11 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,2132 100m2 Chương V
12 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,1892 100m2 Chương V
13 Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
62,8523 m3 Chương V
14 Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
26,6038 m3 Chương V
15 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2,5619 100m3 Chương V
16 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,5973 100m3 Chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,5973 100m3 Chương V
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót nền, đá 4x6, mác 100
33,3843 m3 Chương V
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,5506 m3 Chương V
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
17,2788 m3 Chương V
21 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
34,6976 m3 Chương V
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
78,2058 m3 Chương V
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
9,8761 m3 Chương V
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,7833 m3 Chương V
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,3135 tấn Chương V
26 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
3,4441 tấn Chương V
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,2041 tấn Chương V
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
3,0374 tấn Chương V
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
4,9655 tấn Chương V
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,5515 tấn Chương V
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,8654 tấn Chương V
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
6,7857 tấn Chương V
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,4183 tấn Chương V
34 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,1508 tấn Chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,5872 100m2 Chương V
36 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
4,1294 100m2 Chương V
37 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
7,0132 100m2 Chương V
38 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1,3705 100m2 Chương V
39 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,3349 100m2 Chương V
40 Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
53,6167 m3 Chương V
41 Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
82,8307 m3 Chương V
42 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao
5,3189 m3 Chương V
43 Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
5,8404 m3 Chương V
44 Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
5,8289 m3 Chương V
45 Đắp cát bục giảng tầng 2
1,5365 m3 Chương V
46 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót nền, đá 4x6, mác 100(tầng 2)
1,5365 m3 Chương V
47 Gia công xà gồ thép
2,5764 tấn Chương V
48 Bu lông M14
296 cái Chương V
49 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
243,5676 m2 Chương V
50 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2,5764 tấn Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 146

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second