Construction cost + Equipment

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction cost + Equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.619.313.342 VND
Publication date
14:56 16/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
141a/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thanh An commune
Approval date
09/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801112617 3801112617

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG T&B

2.475.920.805 VND 2.475.920.000 VND 120 day 09/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3801222585 3801222585 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN và CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG HOME 93 HOME 93 CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not invite the contract negotiation
2 vn3800447201 3800447201 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỨC MINH Do not meet E-HSMT requirements
3 vn3801229044 3801229044 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN và CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG HOME 93 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN Do not invite the contract negotiation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second