Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction cost + Equipment

    Watching    
Find: 16:49 18/07/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and repair of cultural houses in Thanh An commune
Bidding package name
Construction cost + Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 28/07/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
127/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/07/2023 16:40
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:43 18/07/2023
to
15:00 28/07/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 28/07/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
39.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây lắp Đất Việt Consulting on making design documents and estimates khu phố Phú Cường, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Đường Đặng Trần Côn, Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Phòng kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Hớn Quản Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Tân Khai, huyện Hớn Quản, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH Kiểm định xây dựng HP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 08, Nguyễn Phúc Chu, phường 15, Q. Tân Bình, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Đặng Trần Côn, Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH Kiểm định xây dựng HP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 08, Nguyễn Phúc Chu, phường 15, Q. Tân Bình, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
7 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Đặng Trần Côn, Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
2
2
Đầm đất cầm tay hoặc đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
2
3
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
2
4
Máy cắt gạch - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
2
6
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
2
7
Máy khoan bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.0625
m3
2
quét dụng dịch SIKA tạo liên kết bê tông cũ và bê tông mới
5
m2
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.03
tấn
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.0625
m3
5
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.78
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
418.49
m2
7
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
321.6
m2
8
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
96.89
m2
9
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
398.6
m2
10
Sơn cột giả gỗ
10
cột
11
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
24.72
m2
12
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
24.72
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
12.6
m2
14
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
12.6
m2
15
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
20.691
m2
16
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
20.691
m2
17
Tháo dỡ mái Fibrô xi măng chiều cao <= 16m
123.8922
m2
18
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1.2986
100m2
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.8
m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.5767
100m3
21
Cung cấp đất đắp sỏi đỏ
334.971
m3
22
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
11.6288
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
6.6688
m3
24
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75
7.668
m3
25
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
12.537
m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 4x6, mác 150
72.7
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
50.89
m3
28
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
1257
m2
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.0288
100m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.288
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.6625
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.5125
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.03
100m2
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0.082
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.012
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0666
tấn
37
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.44
m3
38
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.144
m2
39
Đắp chi tiết đầu cột
2
cái
40
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
20
m
41
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
14.4
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
14.4
m2
43
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.0402
tấn
44
Dán tấm alu+ chữ decal
8.4
m2
45
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
6.21
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.21
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.484
m3
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4052
tấn
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.9936
100m2
50
Gia công hàng rào lưới thép
499.98
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction cost + Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction cost + Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second