Construction costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
467.280.240 VND
Publication date
15:35 25/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
382-2/QĐ-THPTAL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
AN LC HIGH SCHOOL
Approval date
14/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312104131 0312104131

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN QUÂN

453.963.780 VND 453.963.780 VND 30 day 15/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Lắp đặt ống thép không rỉ nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
2.78
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
64,000,000
2
Lắp đặt côn thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn 90mm
31
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
300,000
3
Lắp đặt tủ PCCC
20
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,000,000
4
Cung cấp dây và vòi cứu hỏa
20
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,900,000
5
Cung cấp bộ bình xịt Co2 và bình xịt vột
20
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,100,000
6
Cung cấp bảng nội qui tiêu lệnh chữa cháy
20
bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
271,000
7
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
78.5628
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
100,000
8
Lắp đặt giá treo
70
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
350,000
9
Sữa chữa lắp đặt máy bơm điện PCCC
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20,000,000
10
Sửa chữa lắp đặt máy bơm diesel PCCC
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25,000,000
11
Sửa chữa lắp đặt tủ điện PCCC
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15,000,000
12
Phụ kiện lắp đặt trạm bơm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12,157,000
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
448,000
14
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
3.75
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
404,000
15
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
2.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
140,000
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PC40
1.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,525,000
17
Đèn báo sự cố
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
800,000
18
Đèn Exit
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second