Construction costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
428.199.613 VND
Publication date
10:36 17/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
Số 3364/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ba Tri . district
Approval date
11/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801718813 1801718813

VNA TECH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

247.627.366,4 VND 247.627.366 VND 360 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1300983673 1300983673 GREEN CITY ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING AND MONITORING JOINT STOCK COMPANY No rating
2 vn1301017866 1301017866 DONG A LANDSCAPE CONSTRUCIONT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANNY No rating
3 vn1301091299 1301091299 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ MÔI TRƯỜNG BẾN TRE No rating
4 vn0317066056 0317066056 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC AN KHANG No rating
5 vn1301024140 1301024140 BEN TRE CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY No rating
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phát thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy
45.14
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
59,000
2
Làm cỏ tạp
45.14
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
88,000
3
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ
67.71
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,000
4
Bón phân thảm cỏ
45.14
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39,000
5
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
0.19
100 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,000,000
6
Tưới nước giếng khoan cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW
45.6
100 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
7
Duy trì cây cảnh trồng chậu
0.44
100chậu/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,000,000
8
Tưới nước giếng khoan cây cảnh trồng chậu bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW
105.6
100chậu/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40,000
9
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 2
23
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
889,000
10
Duy trì bồn cảnh lá mầu không hàng rào
3.35
100m2/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,000,000
11
Tưới nước giếng khoan bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW
803.04
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
12
KHU LÀM VIỆC HUYỆN ỦY
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tưới nước giếng khoan thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW
1773.36
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
14
Phát thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy
29.56
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
59,000
15
Làm cỏ tạp
29.56
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
88,000
16
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ
44.33
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,000
17
Bón phân thảm cỏ
29.56
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38,000
18
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
0.13
100 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,000,000
19
Tưới nước giếng khoan cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW
31.2
100 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
20
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 2
15
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
889,000
21
Duy trì cây cảnh trồng chậu
0.21
100chậu/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,000,000
22
Tưới nước giếng khoan cây cảnh trồng chậu bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW
50.4
100chậu/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40,000
23
Duy trì bồn cảnh lá mầu không hàng rào
2.19
100m2/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,000,000
24
Tưới nước giếng khoan bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW
527.28
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
25
KHU ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Tưới nước giếng khoan thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW
2708.4
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second