Construction costs

Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
987.274.373 VND
Publication date
16:42 19/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
Số 3414/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ba Tri . district
Approval date
18/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1300113091 1300113091

BENTRE URBAN PROJECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

473.474.744,8739 VND 473.474.744 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2001241900 2001241900 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG PHÚC No rating
2 vn1301093296 1301093296 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI LINH KHÔI No rating
3 vn6300130949 6300130949 HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP HUỲNH DÂN No rating
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: Xã Phú Lễ - Tuyến đường lộ Bờ Làng
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Trồng cây xanh bóng mát - kích thước bầu 0,3x0,3x0,3m. Cây Phượng vỹ (cao >=3m; đk gốc tiêu chuẩn >=6cm)
14
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
902,973
3
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn (1 tháng)
4.6667
1cây/90 ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
273,249
4
Đất trồng cây xanh (60% đất màu, 20% xơ dừa, 10% phân bò, 10% tro trấu)
6.79
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
540,139
5
HẠNG MỤC: Xã Tân xuân - Ngã tư Ba Lai ĐH.10 (cũ) đến giáp ĐH.16
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Trồng cây xanh bóng mát - kích thước bầu 0,3x0,3x0,3m. Cây Dầu rái (cao >=3m; đk gốc tiêu chuẩn >=6cm)
43
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
902,973
7
Trồng cây xanh bóng mát - kích thước bầu 0,3x0,3x0,3m. Cây Phượng vỹ (cao >=3m; đk gốc tiêu chuẩn >=6cm)
53
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
902,973
8
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn (1 tháng)
32
1cây/90 ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
273,249
9
Đất trồng cây xanh (60% đất màu, 20% xơ dừa, 10% phân bò, 10% tro trấu)
46.56
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
540,139
10
HẠNG MỤC: Xã Tân xuân - ĐT 883 từ Tượng đài tiểu đoàn 516 đến cây Da đôi
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Trồng cây xanh bóng mát - kích thước bầu 0,3x0,3x0,3m. Cây Bằng lăng tím (cao >=3m; đk gốc tiêu chuẩn >=6cm)
77
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
743,257
12
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn (1 tháng)
25.6667
1cây/90 ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
273,249
13
Đất trồng cây xanh (60% đất màu, 20% xơ dừa, 10% phân bò, 10% tro trấu)
47.201
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
540,139
14
HẠNG MỤC: Xã An Bình Tây - Tuyến ĐA.01
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Trồng cây xanh bóng mát - kích thước bầu 0,3x0,3x0,3m. Cây Bằng lăng tím (cao >=3m; đk gốc tiêu chuẩn >=6cm)
57
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
743,257
16
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn (1 tháng)
19
1cây/90 ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
273,249
17
Đất trồng cây xanh (60% đất màu, 20% xơ dừa, 10% phân bò, 10% tro trấu)
27.645
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
540,139
18
HẠNG MỤC: Thị trấn Ba tri - Tuyến đường Huỳnh Văn Anh
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Trồng cây xanh bóng mát - kích thước bầu 0,3x0,3x0,3m. Cây Bằng lăng tím (cao >=3m; đk gốc tiêu chuẩn >=6cm)
167
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
743,257
20
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn (1 tháng)
55.6667
1cây/90 ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
273,249
21
Đất trồng cây xanh (60% đất màu, 20% xơ dừa, 10% phân bò, 10% tro trấu)
80.995
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
540,139
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second