Construction installation insurance

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction installation insurance
Name of project
Trang bị hệ thống mạng lõi EPC/PCRF mạng Vinaphone năm 2016
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
229.070.600 VND
Tender value
229.070.600 VND
Bid closing
09:00 24/11/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
5366/QĐ-VNPT Net-KHĐT
Approval date
06/12/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu bên mời thầu
Completion date
10:14 08/12/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100774631 0100774631

Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện

95.667.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second