Construction insurance

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Dự án Sửa chữa đường Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
926.780.000 VND
Tender value
926.780.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:10 21/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2927/QĐ-BQLDAGT-KHĐT ngày 6/9/2019
Approval date
06/09/2019
Completion date
19:30 16/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0101527385

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt

832.648.920 VND 420 day 420 Ngày
2 0105402531

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI

832.648.920 VND 420 day 420 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt main consortium
2 Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second