Construction insurance

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Mở rộng đường Đỗ Xuân Hợp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
231.719.000 VND
Tender value
231.719.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 02/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
496/QĐ-KQL2-KHĐT ngày 17/7/2018
Approval date
17/07/2018
Completion date
09:09 24/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0100774631

Tổng Công ty cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu điện

230.916.400 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
2 0105402531

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI

230.916.400 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 Tổng Công ty cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu điện main consortium
2 Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second