Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Dự án đầu tư
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Hạ tầng cơ bản cho phát triển toàn diện tỉnh Quảng Trị
Contractor Selection Type
Selection on the basis of Quality and Cost (QCBS)
Estimated price
13.643.630.000 VND
Tender value
12.403.300.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
By the time
Written approval
119/QĐ-SKH ngày 27/7/2020
Approval date
27/07/2020
Completion date
27/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Selection on the basis of Quality and Cost (QCBS)
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106025727 0106025727

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển hạ tầng Thăng Long

9.829.897.000 0 VND 30 month 30 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0100112363 0100112363 CÔNG TY TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG FILE Pre-qualification/invitation stage
2 0100776237 0100776237 CÔNG TY TNHH APAVE CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG Finance Financial Review
3 0101436032 0101436032 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG HÀ Finance Financial Review
4 0105768663 0105768663 Công ty TNHH Nippon Koei Việt Nam International Finance Financial Review
5 2900561280 2900561280 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ THĂNG LONG Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second