Construction (XD+HMC)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (XD+HMC)
Name of project
Nhà văn hóa Đồng Tiến
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.373.311.203 VND
Tender value
4.373.311.203 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 04/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
189A/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/10/2019
Completion date
14:46 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300557148 2300557148

Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quang Minh

4.258.886.000 VND 220 day 220 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second