Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
10.342.287.000 VND
Publication date
00:21 11/05/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 296/QĐ-GD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Education and Training of Vinh Yen city
Approval date
14/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500631656 2500631656 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Thư Anh Và Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây lắp Lâm Đăng

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC THƯ ANH

10.298.069.056 VND 10.298.069.056 VND 60 day 14/12/2022
2 vn2500229715 2500229715 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Thư Anh Và Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây lắp Lâm Đăng

LAM DANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

10.298.069.056 VND 10.298.069.056 VND 60 day 14/12/2022
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 3 môn Tiếng Việt
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 18,654,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 3 môn Toán
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 3,113,892,008 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 3 môn Đạo Đức
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 850,452,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 3 môn Tự nhiên xã hội
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 867,324,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 3 môn Giáo dục thể chất
1 Bộ vietnamtvc-Việt Nam 631,281,664 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 3 môn Mỹ thuật
1 Bộ Acer Travelmate P214-53-3092 177,426,384 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 3 môn Hoạt động trải nghiệm
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 596,228,160 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Thiết bị dùng chung lớp 3
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 1,389,441,248 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn Toán
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 300,744,560 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn GDCD
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 206,288,320 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn Lịch Sử - Địa lý
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 82,854,880 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn Khoa học tự nhiên
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 13,959,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn Công nghệ
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 197,797,832 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn Giáo dục thể chất
1 Bộ vietnamtvc-Việt Nam 955,789,624 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn Âm nhạc
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 71,716,776 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn mỹ thuật
1 Bộ JCVISION-Trung Quốc 214,110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Thiết bị tối thiểu dạy học tối thiểu lớp 7 môn Trải nghiệm - Hướng nghiệp
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 92,014,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Thiết bị dùng chung lớp 7
1 Bộ CHAU A-Việt Nam 518,092,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second