Equipment and construction costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment and construction costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
420.367.771 VND
Publication date
20:04 16/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
21/QĐ-VHTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Culture and Information Cat Tien district
Approval date
16/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4500650388 4500650388

LCL TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT CO.LTD

419.978.000 VND 419.978.000 VND 10 day 17/10/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cụm thu phát thanh thông minh 60W (bao gồm phí duy trì dịch vụ vận hành trọn đời).
9 Bộ Việt Nam/NGS-IPS 1568 28,960,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Loa nén vành nhôm 30W
18 Cái Việt Nam/HS-AN3068/NGS 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Sim Data 3G/4G + Thuê bao phí dịch vụ mạng 05 năm. Dữ liệu tối thiểu 2Gb/Ngày
9 Cái Việt Nam 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ máy dựng chương trình phát thanh chuyên dụng, điều khiển Quản trị phần mềm truyền thanh IP
1 Bộ Việt Nam/ELEAD T124i/FPT 30,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thiết bị tích hợp tự động tại các xã/thị trấn
1 Cái Việt Nam/TD1268/NGS 34,138,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Mixer chuyên dụng
1 Cái China/EFX/Soundcraft 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Micro
1 Bộ China/PGA58-QTR/Shure 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Loa kiểm âm
1 Bộ China/A828/2.1/Soundmax 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Lắp đặt hiệu chỉnh loa. Loại loa gắn trần và loa treo cột, tường (3w - 30w)
18 1 Loa Việt Nam 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Lắp đặt các cụm thu phát thanh thông minh và bộ Thiết bị tích hợp tự động số hóa IPFM
9 1 thiết bị Việt Nam 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Lắp đặt dây điện cấp nguồn cho cụm thu, loại dây 2x2,5mm
9 10 m Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Lắp đặt dây tín hiệu từ cụm thu đến loa, loại dây 2x1,5mm
9 10 m Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cài đặt, cấu hình hoạt động, kiểm tra hiệu chỉnh, chạy thử toàn bộ hệ thống truyền thanh
1 1 thiết bị Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second