Equipped with water pump

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipped with water pump
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
308.106.720 VND
Publication date
08:15 04/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
12/QĐ-T07-P7
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
CAND University of Technology - Logistics
Approval date
03/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107298981 0107298981

INTERNATIONAL MATRA JOINT STOCK COMPANY

292.658.000 VND 292.658.000 VND 10 day 04/01/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102734070 0102734070 VIETNAM TECHNIQUE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED The bid documents do not meet the requirements for capacity and experience
2 vn0101381305 0101381305 ANH SANG ELECTRICITY INSTALLATION, CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Bidding documents do not meet the requirements for capacity and experience, do not have a License or Sales Authorization from the manufacturer, distributor, or partnership certificate or other document of equivalent value.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy bơm nước trục ngang 1,5kW
6 Cái ITaly, Châu Âu, MB200, Matra 11,543,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy bơm nước trục ngang 3kW
8 Cái ITaly, Châu Âu, CM32-160A , Matra 20,348,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy bơm nước trục ngang 5,5kW
2 Cái ITaly, Châu Âu, CM32-200B , Matra 30,308,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second