Generic drugs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Generic drugs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
998.595.070 VND
Publication date
14:49 04/09/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
177/QĐ-BVNTB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thai Binh Children's Hospital
Approval date
03/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn2500228415
2500228415
92.595.000
94.535.000
5
See details
2
vn0101309965
0101309965
41.040.000
41.382.000
1
See details
3
vn0100108536
0100108536
99.592.500
112.087.500
1
See details
4
vn0104089394
0104089394
45.000.000
45.000.000
1
See details
5
vn0303114528
0303114528
31.200.000
31.200.000
1
See details
6
vn0101352914
0101352914
3.000
1.800.000
1
See details
7
vn0103053042
0103053042
86.688.000
86.688.000
2
See details
8
vn0100109699
0100109699
277.605.200
277.605.200
2
See details
9
vn0600206147
0600206147
77.469.000
77.469.000
1
See details
Total: 9 contractors
752.989.700
767.766.700
15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second