Generic drugs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
1
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Generic drugs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
9.582.461.260 VND
Publication date
07:42 03/09/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
704/QĐ-BV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
Approval date
28/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0101352914
0101352914
1.040.850.000
1.040.850.000
1
See details
2
vn0400102091
0400102091
1.937.097.300
2.244.171.700
9
See details
3
vn0109413816
0109413816
608.160.000
679.005.000
5
See details
4
vn0110312001
0110312001
172.500.000
172.500.000
1
See details
5
vn0309829522
0309829522
48.380.000
54.140.000
2
See details
6
vn0107960796
0107960796
306.550.000
309.100.000
4
See details
7
vn0301140748
0301140748
760.410.000
761.880.000
2
See details
8
vn0101481532
0101481532
185.600.000
198.300.000
2
See details
9
vn0103053042
0103053042
640.791.000
640.791.000
4
See details
10
vn0107854131
0107854131
350.000.000
350.000.000
1
See details
11
vn1300382591
1300382591
120.000.000
120.000.000
1
See details
12
vn0312460161
0312460161
16.000.000
18.900.000
1
See details
13
vn0302375710
0302375710
443.200.000
443.200.000
1
See details
14
vn0104237003
0104237003
1.754.500.000
1.754.500.000
1
See details
15
vn0108437437
0108437437
211.050.000
211.050.000
1
See details
16
vn0101261544
0101261544
98.736.000
98.736.000
1
See details
17
vn0302975997
0302975997
147.000.000
147.000.000
1
See details
18
vn0303459402
0303459402
40.000.000
40.000.000
1
See details
Total: 18 contractors
8.880.824.300
9.284.123.700
39
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2600264989
Oxcarbazepin
Oxcarbazepin DWP 150mg
Oxcarbazepin
150mg
893114159723
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Wealphar
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
20,000
2,877
57,540,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THẾ ANH
4
24 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
2
PP2600264994
Quetiapin
Daquetin 200
Quetiapin (dưới dạng Quetiapin fumarat)
200 mg
893110050324
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
30,000
15,500
465,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
3
PP2600265004
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
Cosyndo B
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
175mg+175mg+125mcg
893110 342324
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty TNHH MTV 120 Armephaco
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
1,595,000
1,100
1,754,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM - THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ - HOÁ CHẤT HÀ NỘI
4
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
4
PP2600264976
Clozapin
Lepigin 25
Clozapin
25 mg
VD-22741-15. Gia hạn đến 30/12/2027. Số QĐ 854/QĐ-QLD
Uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
350,000
740
259,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
5
PP2600264979
Levomepromazin
Levomepromazin 25 mg
Levomepromazin (dưới dạng Levomepromazin maleat)
25mg
893110332924
Uống
Viên nén bao đường
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ x 100 viên
Viên
164,980
510
84,139,800
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
6
PP2600264998
Risperidon
Respiwel 3
Risperidon
3mg
890110011125 (VN-20371-17)
uống
Viên nén
M/s Akums Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
Ấn Độ
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
12,000
2,550
30,600,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI FAMED
2
24 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
7
PP2600264999
Risperidon
RisperSaVi 4
Risperidon
4mg
VD-34236-20
uống
Viên nén
Công Ty Cổ Phần Dược phẩm SaVi
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
5,000
1,550
7,750,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI FAMED
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
8
PP2600265012
Sulpirid
Dogmakern 50mg
Sulpirid
50mg
840110784324 (VN-22099-19)
Uống
Viên nang cứng
Kern Pharma S.L.
Spain
Hộp 2 vỉ x 15 viên
Viên
100,000
3,500
350,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AMERIVER VIỆT NAM
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
9
PP2600264997
Risperidon
Rileptid
Risperidone
1mg
VN-16749-13
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Egis Pharmaceuticals Private Limited Company
Hungary
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
40,000
3,000
120,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẾN TRE
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
10
PP2600265005
Zopiclon
Zopiclon DWP 5mg
Zopiclon
5mg
893110172823
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Wealphar
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
85,000
1,176
99,960,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THẾ ANH
4
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
11
PP2600265008
Venlafaxin
VENLIFT OD 75
Venlafaxine (dưới dạng Venlafaxine Hydrochloride)
75mg
890110082623
Uống
Viên nang giải phóng kéo dài
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited
Ấn Độ
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
2,100
7,800
16,380,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GONSA
3
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
12
PP2600264986
Olanzapin
Gorsyta Orodispersible Tablet
Olanzapine
5mg
VN-23008-22
uống
Viên nén phân tán trong miệng
KRKA, D.D., Novo Mesto
Slovenia
Hộp 8 vỉ x 7 viên
viên
20,000
5,480
109,600,000
CÔNG TY TNHH P & T
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
13
PP2600265003
Valproat natri
Dalekine 500
Natri valproat
500 mg
893114094423
Uống
Viên nén bao phim tan trong ruột
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 4 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
292,000
2,500
730,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
14
PP2600265018
Phenobarbital
Garnotal Inj
Natri phenobarbital
200mg/2 ml
VD-16785-12. Gia hạn đến 25/05/2027. Số QĐ 279/QĐ-QLD
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 20 ống x 2ml
Ống
200
12,600
2,520,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
5
24 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
15
PP2600264982
Mirtazapin
Mirzaten 15mg
Mirtazapine
15mg
VN-23271-22
uống
Viên nén phân tán trong miệng
KRKA, d.d., Novo mesto
Slovenia
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
15,000
11,500
172,500,000
Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm SSV
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
16
PP2600264995
Quetiapin
Queitoz-50
Quetiapin (dưới dạng Quetiapin fumarat)
50mg
893110214400
Uống
Viên nén
Công Ty Cổ Phần Dược Phẩm Đạt Vi Phú
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
30,000
6,450
193,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI FAMED
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
17
PP2600264985
Olanzapin
Zapnex-10
Olanzapin
10mg
893110153324
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Đạt Vi Phú
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên, Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên, Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên, PVC - nhôm
Viên
210,000
467
98,070,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
18
PP2600264996
Quetiapin
Daquetin 100
Quetiapin (dưới dạng quetiapin fumarat 115,1 mg)
100 mg
VD-26066-17. Gia hạn đến 21/12/2027. Số QĐ 833/QĐ-QLD
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
100,000
1,750
175,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
19
PP2600264990
Oxcarbazepin
Carbamaz
Oxcarbazepin
300 mg
893114533924
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
15,000
2,885
43,275,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
20
PP2600264993
Phenobarbital
Garnotal 10
Phenobarbital
10 mg
893112467324
Uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
91,250
210
19,162,500
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
21
PP2600265015
Etifoxin chlohydrat
STRESAM
Etifoxine Hydrochlorid
50mg
300110027325 (VN-21988-19)
Uống
Viên nang cứng
Biocodex
Pháp
Hộp 3 vỉ x 20 viên
Viên
37,000
3,300
122,100,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
22
PP2600264981
Mirtazapin
Mirtazapin DWP 45mg
Mirtazapin
45mg
893110220923
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Wealphar
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
10,000
1,890
18,900,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THẾ ANH
4
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
23
PP2600265001
Tofisopam
Grandaxin
Tofisopam
50mg
599110407523
Uống
Viên nén
Egis Pharmaceuticals Private Limited Company
Hungary
Hộp 2 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
55,400
8,000
443,200,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT HÀ
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
24
PP2600264980
Mirtazapin
Mirtazapin OD DWP 30mg
Mirtazapin
30mg
893110456623
Uống
Viên nén phân tán trong miệng
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Wealphar
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
90,000
2,184
196,560,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THẾ ANH
4
24 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
25
PP2600264987
Carbamazepin
Tegretol 200
Carbamazepine
200mg
VN-18397-14
Uống
Viên nén
Novartis Farma S.p.A.
Ý
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
44,000
1,554
68,376,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
1
24 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
26
PP2600264975
Clozapin
Clomedin Tablets
Clozapine
100mg
VN-22888-21
uống
Viên nén
Remedica Ltd
Cyprus
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
115,650
9,000
1,040,850,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN Y TẾ HÀ NỘI
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
27
PP2600265013
Fluvoxamin
Fluvoxamin DWP 50 mg
Fluvoxamin
50mg
893110045224
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Wealphar
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
80,000
2,940
235,200,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THẾ ANH
4
24 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
28
PP2600265007
Levetiracetam
Matever
Levetiracetam
500mg
520110011124 (SĐK cũ: VN-19824-16)
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Pharmathen S.A
Greece
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
15,000
14,070
211,050,000
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM HD HÀ NỘI
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
29
PP2600264992
Paroxetin
Paroxetina GP
Paroxetin (dưới dạng Paroxetin hydroclorid)
20mg
560110178723
uống
Viên nén
Medinfar Manufacturing, S.A.
Portugal
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
20,000
3,800
76,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH P & T
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
30
PP2600265014
Fluvoxamin
Luvox 100mg
Fluvoxamine maleat
100mg
VN-17804-14
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Mylan Laboratories S.A.S
Pháp
Hộp 2 vỉ x 15 viên
Viên
60,000
6,570
394,200,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
1
24 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
31
PP2600265016
Gabapentin
Tebantin 300mg
Gabapentin
300mg
VN-17714-14
uống
Viên nang cứng
Gedeon Richter Plc.
Hungary
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
8,000
5,000
40,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BÁCH NIÊN
1
24 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
32
PP2600265006
Levetiracetam
Torleva 250
Levetiracetam
250mg
890110003500
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited
Ấn Độ
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
4,000
4,000
16,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HD
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
33
PP2600265017
Betahistin
Betaserc 16mg
Betahistine dihydrochloride
16mg
VN-17206-13
Uống
Viên nén
Mylan Laboratories S.A.S
Pháp
Hộp 3 vỉ x 20 viên
Viên
15,000
3,741
56,115,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
34
PP2600264991
Paroxetin
Paroxetin Danapha 30
Paroxetin (dưới dạng paroxetin hydroclorid hemihydrat 34,14mg)
30mg
893110243924
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
30,000
5,300
159,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
35
PP2600264983
Mirtazapin
Opemirol 15
Mirtazapin
15mg
893110674124 (VD-27976-17)
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công Ty Cổ Phần Dược Phẩm OPV
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
15,000
4,980
74,700,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI FAMED
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
36
PP2600265009
Venlafaxin
Vikonon
Venlafaxin hydroclorid 42,43mg tương đương venlafaxin 37,5mg
37,5mg
520110122524
Uống
Viên nang giải phóng kéo dài
Pharmathen SA
Hy lạp
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
11,220
8,800
98,736,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT - PHÁP
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
37
PP2600265000
Sertralin
AURASERT 100
Sertralin (dưới dạng sertralin hydroclorid)
100mg
890110335425 (VN-22286-19)
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Aurobindo Pharma Limited
Ấn Độ
Hộp 2 vỉ x 14 viên
Viên
12,800
2,500
32,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GONSA
2
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
38
PP2600265019
Valproat natri + Valproic acid
Depakine Chrono
Natri valproate; Acid valproic
333,00mg; 145,00mg
VN-16477-13
Uống
Viên nén bao phim phóng thích kéo dài
SANOFI WINTHROP INDUSTRIE
Pháp
Hộp 1 lọ 30 viên
Viên
95,000
6,972
662,340,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
1
36 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
39
PP2600265011
Sulpirid
Betamaks 100mg tablets
Sulpirid
100mg
475110005825
Uống
Viên nén
Joint Stock Company "Grindeks"
Latvia
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
21,000
7,000
147,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM HIỆP BÁCH NIÊN
1
48 tháng
12 tháng
704/QĐ-BV
28/08/2026
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second